PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0001 1 - 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    653
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    152   61.54
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     95   38.46
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .40
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          37.83
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .15

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   89.33
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   10.67


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    4.86
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.39
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   14.58
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   11.81
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .69
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.47
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   16.67
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.08
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.39
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.39
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.39
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   40.28
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   30.94
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   69.06

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   63.76
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   36.24


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   72.22
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   27.78


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   65.28
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   34.72


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   58.62
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   41.38


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   15.04
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   22.31
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   11.78
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   15.54
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   10.53
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   10.78
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   14.04

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89    6.10
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78    5.35
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66    4.52
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    3.15
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120    8.22
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92    6.31
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64    4.39
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72    4.93
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66    4.52
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105    7.20
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50    3.43
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58    3.98
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    2.54
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61    4.18
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72    4.93
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51    3.50
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    3.02
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66    4.52
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50    3.43
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    2.95
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55    3.77
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74    5.07

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   80.65
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.08
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.23
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.08
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   11.83
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.08
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.08


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   22.35
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   36.47
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    8.24
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.35
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   30.59


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     78  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   23.48
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   20.00
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   21.74
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   22.61
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   12.17

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0002 1 - 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1086
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    341
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    160   46.92
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    181   53.08
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .29
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          31.40
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .09

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   90.91
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    9.09


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    3.92
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.61
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   15.03
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    5.88
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.96
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   24.18
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.31
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.31
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   42.48
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.31


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   36.13
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   63.87

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   71.52
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   28.48


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   75.00
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   25.00


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   59.35
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   40.65


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   51.66
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   48.34


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   14.94
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   20.92
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   12.18
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   15.63
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   10.57
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    9.89
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   15.86


          COMMITTEEMAN 1 - 2
          1 - 2  (Prec-0002)
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD HOBART .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   58.96
           ELLIOTT STAPLETON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   41.04

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86    5.85
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80    5.44
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64    4.35
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    3.20
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128    8.70
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102    6.93
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72    4.89
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71    4.83
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57    3.87
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102    6.93
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    3.60
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63    4.28
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    1.90
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56    3.81
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65    4.42
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55    3.74
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    2.86
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76    5.17
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51    3.47
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    2.79
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58    3.94
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74    5.03

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   85.55
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.73
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.73
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.16
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    8.67
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .58
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .58


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   22.98
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   31.68
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   18.63
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .62
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   26.09


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .    157  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   22.02
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   18.12
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   18.81
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   24.31
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   16.74

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0003 1 - 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    855
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    109   55.90
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     86   44.10
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          22.81
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   95.24
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    4.76


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.74
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    4.67
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   12.15
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    7.48
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .93
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.74
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   16.82
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .93
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.87
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .93
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   44.86
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .93
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .93


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   36.79
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   63.21

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   58.65
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   41.35


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   55.77
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   44.23


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   56.07
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   43.93


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   52.34
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   47.66


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   15.68
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   21.95
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   12.89
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   17.07
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    9.06
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    8.36
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   14.98

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60    5.76
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    5.19
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    4.32
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    3.27
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86    8.26
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67    6.44
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51    4.90
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59    5.67
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55    5.28
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78    7.49
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    3.27
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    4.03
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    2.69
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    3.55
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    4.23
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    2.79
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    2.98
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51    4.90
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39    3.75
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    2.79
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39    3.75
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49    4.71

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   66.67
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.19
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.19
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.19
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   19.05
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    7.14
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.57


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   15.19
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   35.44
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   15.19
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.80
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   30.38


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     70  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   19.40
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   23.88
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   17.91
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   25.37
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   13.43

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0004 1 - 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    552
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     65   49.24
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     67   50.76
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          23.91
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   93.65
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    6.35


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.76
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.76
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    9.52
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    6.35
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.59
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   26.98
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.59
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.59
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.17
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.59
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   36.51
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.59
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   33.85
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   66.15

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   51.56
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   48.44


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   73.33
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   26.67


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   65.63
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   34.38


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   71.88
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   28.13


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   16.67
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   17.78
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   11.67
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   18.89
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    9.44
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   11.67
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   13.89

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    5.68
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    5.36
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    3.25
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    3.73
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    7.63
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    6.82
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    4.71
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    5.03
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    4.22
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    6.82
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    4.06
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    4.22
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.27
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    4.71
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    4.71
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    3.57
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    2.92
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    4.38
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    4.22
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    2.76
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    4.55
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    4.38

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   73.13
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.49
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.99
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.99
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   16.42
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.99
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   16.92
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   29.23
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   24.62
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.54
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   27.69


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     59  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   25.00
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   18.13
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   16.88
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   23.75
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   16.25

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0005 1 - 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1094
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    407
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    212   52.09
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    195   47.91
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          37.20
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   91.30
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    8.70


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.83
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.42
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   12.26
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    7.08
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .47
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    4.72
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   18.40
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.36
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .94
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    3.77
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .47
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.42
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   42.45
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .94
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .47


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   34.93
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   65.07

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   66.99
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   33.01


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   71.78
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   28.22


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   60.19
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   39.81


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   54.90
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   45.10


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   17.08
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   21.00
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   12.46
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   13.17
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56    9.96
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   10.14
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   16.19


          COMMITTEEMAN 1 - 5
          1 - 5  (Prec-0005)
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   65.67
           KELLY RHODUS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   34.33

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122    5.95
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127    6.20
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83    4.05
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71    3.47
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176    8.59
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135    6.59
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84    4.10
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112    5.47
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95    4.64
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156    7.61
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68    3.32
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81    3.95
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    2.59
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97    4.73
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83    4.05
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79    3.86
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39    1.90
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89    4.34
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63    3.07
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57    2.78
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80    3.90
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99    4.83

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   71.88
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .52
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    4.17
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .52
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .52
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   18.23
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.65
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .52


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   14.29
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   35.98
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   16.93
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.06
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   31.75


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .    177  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   23.35
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   20.82
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   18.29
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   22.76
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   14.79

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0006 1 - 6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1018
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    151   61.38
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     95   38.62
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          24.17
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   94.00
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    6.00


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    5.80
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    4.35
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   15.94
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   10.14
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.45
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   19.57
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.90
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .72
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.45
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .72
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   34.06
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .72
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.17


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   33.79
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   66.21

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   57.55
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   42.45


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   63.57
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   36.43


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   49.67
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   50.33


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   52.38
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   47.62


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   15.87
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   13.49
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   15.08
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   14.02
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   11.90
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   11.11
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   18.52

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76    5.41
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68    4.84
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56    3.98
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48    3.41
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107    7.61
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86    6.12
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73    5.19
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75    5.33
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67    4.77
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94    6.69
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49    3.49
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67    4.77
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48    3.41
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60    4.27
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62    4.41
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58    4.13
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    3.27
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66    4.69
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    2.70
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    2.99
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57    4.05
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63    4.48

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   70.53
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.11
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   22.11
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.05
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.11
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.11


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   21.51
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   34.41
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   18.28
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   25.81


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     85  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   16.03
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   19.83
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   24.05
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   24.89
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   15.19

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0007 1 - 7
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    971
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    196   59.57
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    133   40.43
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          33.88
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   88.17
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   11.83


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    7.49
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.60
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   10.16
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    9.63
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.07
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.74
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   16.04
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.74
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    4.28
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .53
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.07
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   40.11
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .53
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   31.05
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   68.95

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   51.81
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   48.19


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   65.78
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   34.22


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   61.29
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   38.71


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   64.17
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   35.83


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   17.27
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   23.42
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   11.52
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   18.43
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   11.13
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    6.33
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   11.90


          COMMITTEEMAN 1 - 7
          1 - 7  (Prec-0007)
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   38.80
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   61.20

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99    5.45
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93    5.12
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100    5.51
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62    3.42
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135    7.44
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114    6.28
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91    5.01
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91    5.01
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80    4.41
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135    7.44
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66    3.64
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76    4.19
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50    2.75
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67    3.69
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82    4.52
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62    3.42
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48    2.64
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84    4.63
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64    3.53
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    2.98
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78    4.30
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84    4.63

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   81.89
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.15
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .79
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    9.45
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .79
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.36
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.57


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   12.90
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   35.48
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   18.55
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .81
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   32.26


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .    119  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   24.09
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   19.80
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   16.17
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   24.09
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   15.84

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0008 2 - 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    812
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     82   52.23
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     75   47.77
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          19.33
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   98.72
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.28


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    5.26
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    6.58
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    5.26
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   13.16
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.32
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    6.58
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   18.42
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.63
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.32
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    5.26
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.32
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   31.58
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.32


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   31.65
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   68.35

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   51.90
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   48.10


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   62.67
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   37.33


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   46.75
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   53.25


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   61.84
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   38.16


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   17.54
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   13.27
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   15.64
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    9.00
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   17.06
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    8.53
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   18.96

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49    6.01
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    3.93
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    4.42
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    3.31
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58    7.12
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    5.40
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39    4.79
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51    6.26
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    4.91
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56    6.87
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    3.68
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    5.40
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    3.44
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    3.93
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    2.82
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    4.91
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    3.68
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48    5.89
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    2.94
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    3.19
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    3.19
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    3.93

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   73.91
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.45
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.45
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   18.84
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.90
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.45
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   21.13
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   42.25
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   18.31
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.41
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   16.90


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     75  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   18.00
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   20.50
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   19.00
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   23.50
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   19.00

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0009 2 - 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    541
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     43   44.79
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     53   55.21
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          17.74
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   97.67
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.33


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.56
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   10.26
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.56
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.56
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   17.95
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.56
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    5.13
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   48.72
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    5.13
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.56


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   32.56
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   67.44

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   69.05
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   30.95


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   52.50
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   47.50


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   47.62
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   52.38


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   47.62
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   52.38


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   14.04
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   15.79
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    7.89
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   13.16
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   14.04
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   12.28
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   22.81

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    6.22
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    3.83
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    3.59
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    4.31
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    6.46
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    6.22
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    4.07
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    5.26
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    3.59
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    7.18
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    3.59
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    3.59
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    4.07
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    4.07
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    5.02
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    3.83
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    3.59
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    5.26
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    4.55
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    2.87
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    3.83
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    5.02

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   76.60
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.13
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   17.02
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    4.26
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   16.33
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   36.73
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   20.41
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.04
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   24.49


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     46  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   19.67
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   20.49
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   15.57
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   22.95
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   21.31

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0010 2 - 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    810
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     48   40.68
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     70   59.32
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          14.57
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   95.83
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    4.17


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    6.38
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   10.64
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   10.64
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    8.51
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    6.38
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   21.28
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.13
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.13
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.13
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   29.79
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   50.00
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   50.00

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   62.22
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   37.78


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   62.22
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   37.78


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   41.30
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   58.70


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   65.22
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   34.78


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   17.89
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   10.57
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   15.45
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    8.13
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   17.89
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   13.01
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   17.07

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    5.03
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    4.38
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    4.16
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.19
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    7.88
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    6.35
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    4.38
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    5.47
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    4.38
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    6.78
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    4.38
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    3.94
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    2.84
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    2.84
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    3.72
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    4.38
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    4.16
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    4.81
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    4.16
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    4.60
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    3.94
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    5.25

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   77.05
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.64
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.92
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   13.11
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.28
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   19.67
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   47.54
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   13.11
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   19.67


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     66  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   18.48
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   16.30
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   22.28
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   23.37
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   19.57

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0011 2 - 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    779
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     48   34.04
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     93   65.96
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          18.10
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   87.23
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   12.77


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    6.82
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.27
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    4.55
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   11.36
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    4.55
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   20.45
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.27
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.27
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.27
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   43.18
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   40.00
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   60.00

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   56.52
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   43.48


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   65.22
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   34.78


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   55.32
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   44.68


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   53.33
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   46.67


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   17.09
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   14.53
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   12.82
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   13.68
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   11.97
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   12.82
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   17.09

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    5.45
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    4.95
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    3.22
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    3.71
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    6.44
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    5.20
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    3.96
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    5.45
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    4.21
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    7.43
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    3.47
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    3.47
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    2.97
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    3.96
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    4.95
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    4.21
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    3.22
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    5.45
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    4.70
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    3.47
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    4.70
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    5.45

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   80.90
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.12
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.25
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.12
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   10.11
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.25
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.25
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   19.54
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   35.63
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   12.64
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   32.18


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     77  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   20.09
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   14.85
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   19.65
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   30.13
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   15.28

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0012 2 - 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    560
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     40   42.11
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     55   57.89
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          16.96
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   92.50
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    7.50


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.70
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.70
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    8.11
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    8.11
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.70
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   21.62
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    5.41
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.70
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.70
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   35.14
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    8.11
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   42.11
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   57.89

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   59.46
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   40.54


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   47.37
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   52.63


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   42.11
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   57.89


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   63.89
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   36.11


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   19.35
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    8.60
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   12.90
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   15.05
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   15.05
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   13.98
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   15.05

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    6.51
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    4.44
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    3.85
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    4.44
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    7.69
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    5.62
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    4.73
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    5.92
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    5.92
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    8.58
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    3.55
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    4.44
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.66
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    4.14
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    3.25
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    4.14
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.66
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    4.73
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.07
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.37
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    4.14
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    4.14

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   77.36
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.89
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.89
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.89
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   16.98
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   21.57
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   33.33
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    9.80
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.96
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   33.33


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     52  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   23.02
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   20.14
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   12.23
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   25.18
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   19.42

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0013 2 - 6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    636
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     62   42.76
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     83   57.24
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          22.80
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   93.44
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    6.56


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    5.08
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   10.17
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   11.86
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.69
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   10.17
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.69
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.69
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    5.08
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.69
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.69
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   45.76
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.69
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.69


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   48.39
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   51.61

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   61.29
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   38.71


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   67.80
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   32.20


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   62.30
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   37.70


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   53.45
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   46.55


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   16.57
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   11.43
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   16.00
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   13.71
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   16.00
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   10.29
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   16.00

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    5.77
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    3.90
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    4.06
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    4.06
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    6.71
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    4.68
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    4.37
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    5.77
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    4.21
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    6.40
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    4.37
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    4.68
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    3.28
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    4.84
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    4.06
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    4.21
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    2.81
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    4.99
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.18
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    4.68
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    4.68
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    5.30

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   70.00
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.25
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    8.75
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.25
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.25
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   10.00
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    7.50
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   23.75
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   35.00
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   22.50
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.25
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   17.50


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     81  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   17.86
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   21.43
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   19.20
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   24.55
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   16.96

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0014 2 - 7
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    764
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     62   46.27
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     72   53.73
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          17.54
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   98.39
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.61


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.23
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.61
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.23
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    8.06
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.84
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   20.97
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.84
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.84
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.84
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.61
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.61
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   37.10
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.23


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   47.54
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   52.46

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   54.84
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   45.16


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   75.81
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   24.19


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   66.13
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   33.87


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   67.74
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   32.26


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   16.88
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   13.75
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   15.63
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   13.75
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   15.63
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    8.75
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   15.63

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    5.02
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    4.67
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    4.84
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    3.63
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    6.92
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    5.71
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    5.02
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    5.88
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    5.54
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    7.09
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    3.46
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    4.84
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    3.29
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    3.81
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    3.98
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    4.33
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    2.25
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    5.19
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    3.46
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    3.11
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    3.29
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    4.67

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   77.78
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.39
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.78
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   15.28
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.78
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   31.43
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   31.43
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   21.43
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.86
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   12.86


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     70  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   19.79
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   20.86
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   16.04
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   22.99
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   20.32

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0015 2 - 8
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    679
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     94   56.97
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     71   43.03
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          24.30
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   90.22
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    9.78


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    5.49
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.20
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    8.79
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   18.68
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.30
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   19.78
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.20
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.10
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   38.46
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   30.77
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   69.23

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   54.35
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   45.65


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   57.95
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   42.05


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   61.29
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   38.71


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   55.68
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   44.32


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   16.40
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   17.20
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   12.40
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   13.20
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   10.00
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   14.00
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   16.80

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49    5.54
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    4.75
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    3.62
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    2.60
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60    6.78
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    6.10
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    4.18
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59    6.67
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50    5.65
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64    7.23
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    4.86
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    4.86
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    2.49
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39    4.41
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    3.73
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    4.07
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    2.49
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    3.84
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    3.50
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    3.50
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    4.52
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    4.63

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   84.29
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.86
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.43
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   10.00
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.43
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   22.39
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   25.37
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   23.88
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   28.36


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     65  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   22.95
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   21.31
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   14.21
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   25.68
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   15.85

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0016 3 - 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    815
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    133   50.57
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    130   49.43
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.27
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   96.88
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.13


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    4.65
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.55
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    6.98
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    8.53
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.33
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   22.48
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.55
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .78
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    4.65
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .78
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   41.86
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.88


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   49.22
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   50.78

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   59.20
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   40.80


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   59.68
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   40.32


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   72.09
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   27.91


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   66.14
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   33.86


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   21.43
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   18.86
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   10.00
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   16.00
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   11.43
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    9.43
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   12.86

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63    5.22
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    4.39
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57    4.72
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    3.48
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89    7.37
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66    5.47
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57    4.72
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61    5.05
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58    4.81
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94    7.79
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    3.40
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    3.81
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    2.98
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55    4.56
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62    5.14
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52    4.31
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    2.82
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57    4.72
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    3.07
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    2.82
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51    4.23
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62    5.14

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   85.16
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.13
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.34
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .78
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    5.47
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.56
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.56
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   23.02
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   23.02
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   21.43
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.38
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   30.16


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .    121  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   23.05
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   19.46
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   16.47
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   25.75
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   15.27

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0017 3 - 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    973
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    124   39.74
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    188   60.26
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .64
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.07
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .21

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   94.17
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    5.83


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.65
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .83
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    8.26
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    9.92
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .83
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.31
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   28.10
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.31
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.65
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    4.13
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .83
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.65
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   33.88
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.65


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   36.89
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   63.11

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   65.83
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   34.17


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   67.23
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   32.77


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   65.29
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   34.71


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   62.71
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   37.29


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   20.12
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   15.85
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   15.85
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   13.11
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   11.89
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    8.23
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   14.94

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70    6.45
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52    4.79
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    4.14
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50    4.60
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70    6.45
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66    6.08
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    3.68
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51    4.70
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    4.14
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76    7.00
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    4.05
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51    4.70
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    3.78
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    3.22
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48    4.42
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39    3.59
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    3.68
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61    5.62
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    3.41
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    2.95
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    3.78
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52    4.79

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   77.90
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.66
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    3.31
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .55
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.10
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   10.50
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .55
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.76
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.66


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   14.29
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   27.98
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   20.83
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.79
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   35.12


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .    160  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   21.48
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   20.58
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   17.45
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   25.73
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   14.77

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0018 3 - 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    917
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    328
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    174   53.05
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    154   46.95
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          35.77
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   96.45
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    3.55


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    4.79
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    3.59
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    8.98
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    5.39
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.80
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.99
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   14.97
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.20
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.99
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   50.90
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.20
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.20


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   38.69
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   61.31

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   60.61
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   39.39


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   64.78
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   35.22


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   53.57
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   46.43


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   52.41
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   47.59


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   16.52
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   17.83
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   13.70
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   15.00
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   10.87
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   10.43
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   15.65

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92    5.61
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88    5.36
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68    4.14
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57    3.47
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110    6.70
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92    5.61
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71    4.33
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99    6.03
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72    4.39
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120    7.31
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62    3.78
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74    4.51
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48    2.93
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74    4.51
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69    4.20
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60    3.66
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    2.62
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78    4.75
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52    3.17
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62    3.78
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69    4.20
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81    4.94

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   84.00
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .67
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.67
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .67
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    8.67
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .67
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .67
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.00


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   13.38
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   33.80
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   27.46
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.41
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   23.94


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .    138  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   22.11
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   20.79
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   17.37
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   23.95
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   15.79

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0019 3 - 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    849
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    153   64.02
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     86   35.98
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          28.15
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   93.96
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    6.04


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    8.72
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.68
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    7.38
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    8.05
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.01
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    4.03
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   16.11
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.34
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.34
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.68
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.01
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   41.61
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.34
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .67


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   44.37
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   55.63

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   57.93
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   42.07


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   66.90
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   33.10


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   61.22
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   38.78


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   57.34
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   42.66


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   15.08
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   16.33
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   13.82
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   13.32
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   14.57
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   12.56
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   14.32


          COMMITTEEMAN 3 - 4
          3 - 4  (Prec-0019)
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   56.20
           JAN REASON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   43.80

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73    5.21
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68    4.85
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64    4.56
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    3.35
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100    7.13
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81    5.78
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69    4.92
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70    4.99
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63    4.49
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98    6.99
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    3.14
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65    4.64
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    3.35
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55    3.92
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59    4.21
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52    3.71
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55    3.92
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67    4.78
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50    3.57
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49    3.50
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65    4.64
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61    4.35

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   86.75
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.20
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.41
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    7.23
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.20
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.20


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   14.63
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   35.37
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   24.39
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    4.88
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   20.73


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     82  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   13.45
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   18.83
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   20.63
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   26.46
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   20.63

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0020 3 - 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    690
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    131   66.50
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     66   33.50
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          28.55
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   92.06
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    7.94


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    5.43
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.10
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   11.63
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   12.40
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    6.98
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   14.73
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.33
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.10
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.55
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   37.98
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .78


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   39.06
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   60.94

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   62.70
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   37.30


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   68.00
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   32.00


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   62.20
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   37.80


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   55.91
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   44.09


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   15.43
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   20.86
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   13.71
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   16.29
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    9.43
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   11.71
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   12.57

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84    6.97
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63    5.22
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58    4.81
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49    4.06
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67    5.56
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65    5.39
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58    4.81
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65    5.39
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50    4.15
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88    7.30
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    4.39
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    4.39
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    2.74
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50    4.15
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57    4.73
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    3.48
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    2.99
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49    4.06
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    3.73
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    3.32
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50    4.15
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51    4.23

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   81.54
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.08
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    9.23
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.08
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.08


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   15.38
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   23.08
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   21.54
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.62
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   35.38


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     64  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   21.60
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   17.90
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   17.28
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   29.01
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   14.20

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0021 3 - 6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1028
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    152   48.25
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    163   51.75
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          30.64
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   86.99
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   13.01


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   11.03
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    4.83
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    8.97
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    6.90
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    4.83
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   15.86
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.38
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .69
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.76
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .69
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   40.00
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .69
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.38


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   38.93
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   61.07

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   70.55
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   29.45


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   63.89
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   36.11


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   39.33
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   60.67


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   54.42
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   45.58


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   17.39
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   14.98
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   14.73
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   14.01
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   11.11
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   11.35
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   16.43

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70    4.93
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66    4.65
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65    4.58
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52    3.66
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96    6.77
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74    5.21
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77    5.43
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85    5.99
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62    4.37
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99    6.98
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64    4.51
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60    4.23
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    2.61
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    3.74
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63    4.44
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61    4.30
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    3.31
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74    5.21
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    2.26
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60    4.23
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57    4.02
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65    4.58

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   80.12
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.24
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    4.97
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .62
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    8.70
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.11
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.24


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   18.99
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   32.91
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   11.39
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .63
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   36.08


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .    149  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   29.78
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   21.59
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   12.41
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   21.84
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   14.39

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0022 3 - 7
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    923
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    181   57.64
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    133   42.36
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.02
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   92.22
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    7.78


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    5.20
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.89
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    4.62
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   12.14
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    3.47
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   24.86
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .58
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .58
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.89
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.16
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   38.15
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.16
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.31


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   42.29
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   57.71

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   72.25
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   27.75


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   66.67
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   33.33


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   61.36
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   38.64


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   58.19
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   41.81


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   18.94
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   18.13
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   13.24
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   14.05
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   12.42
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    8.96
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   14.26

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103    5.76
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90    5.04
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77    4.31
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57    3.19
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127    7.11
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98    5.48
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80    4.48
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88    4.92
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69    3.86
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122    6.83
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69    3.86
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78    4.36
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62    3.47
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67    3.75
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76    4.25
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75    4.20
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64    3.58
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85    4.76
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66    3.69
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59    3.30
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87    4.87
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88    4.92

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   89.23
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.08
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .77
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    5.38
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.54
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   15.75
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   28.35
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   26.77
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.15
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   25.98


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .    121  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   17.35
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   18.24
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   16.18
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   26.76
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   21.47

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0023 3 - 8
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1220
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    158   48.77
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    166   51.23
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          26.56
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   94.27
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    5.73


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    5.26
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    3.95
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    3.95
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   13.16
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    6.58
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   18.42
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.97
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.32
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    3.95
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .66
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   40.13
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .66


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   39.07
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   60.93

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   58.90
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   41.10


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   66.44
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   33.56


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   55.26
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   44.74


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   54.97
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   45.03


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   18.67
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   17.69
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   13.76
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   14.25
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   10.57
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    9.09
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   15.97

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82    5.80
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71    5.02
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70    4.95
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56    3.96
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104    7.35
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79    5.58
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69    4.88
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73    5.16
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56    3.96
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88    6.22
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66    4.66
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    3.82
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    2.97
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60    4.24
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67    4.73
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    3.82
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    2.54
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63    4.45
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    3.04
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56    3.96
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66    4.66
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60    4.24

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   81.25
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.25
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.13
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .63
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   11.25
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.50
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   14.01
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   28.66
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   27.39
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.91
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   28.03


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .    144  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   22.83
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   19.85
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   15.38
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   25.81
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   16.13

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0024 3 - 9
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    785
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    135   58.44
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     96   41.56
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          29.43
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   96.24
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.76


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.88
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.33
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   11.63
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    7.75
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .78
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    5.43
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   21.71
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.33
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .78
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.88
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.55
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   35.66
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.33
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   54.40
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   45.60

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   56.80
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   43.20


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   65.83
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   34.17


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   61.54
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   38.46


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   52.71
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   47.29


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   19.88
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   19.29
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   12.76
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   13.06
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   10.09
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   10.98
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   13.95

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72    5.80
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64    5.16
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60    4.83
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    3.46
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94    7.57
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70    5.64
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61    4.92
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62    5.00
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58    4.67
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86    6.93
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    3.79
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    4.35
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    3.46
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50    4.03
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    4.27
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    3.79
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    3.06
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    3.79
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    3.55
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49    3.95
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    3.71
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    4.27

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   84.44
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.33
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    8.89
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.22
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.11


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   12.77
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   24.47
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   27.66
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.06
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   34.04


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     84  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   22.18
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   19.25
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   13.39
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   26.36
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   18.83

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0025 4 - 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1154
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     44   16.54
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    222   83.46
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          23.05
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   93.02
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    6.98


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    5.13
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.56
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    5.13
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    5.13
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.56
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   23.08
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    5.13
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   43.59
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    7.69


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   46.34
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   53.66

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   58.97
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   41.03


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   61.54
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   38.46


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   65.00
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   35.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   57.50
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   42.50


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   18.52
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   25.93
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   15.74
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   12.04
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    9.26
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    8.33
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   10.19

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    4.40
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    3.57
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    3.57
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.75
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    7.69
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    4.95
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    4.67
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    6.04
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    3.85
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    7.69
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    4.95
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    3.30
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.92
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    5.77
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    5.22
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    3.57
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.65
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    4.95
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    6.04
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.47
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    5.77
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    5.22

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   87.10
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .46
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .92
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    7.83
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.38
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.30
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   14.55
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   14.08
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    9.86
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   61.50


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .    177  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   40.44
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   17.51
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   12.68
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   19.92
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    9.46

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0026 4 - 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    681
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     36   18.85
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    155   81.15
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          28.05
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   78.79
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   21.21


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   20.59
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    8.82
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   14.71
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    5.88
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.94
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   11.76
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.94
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.94
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   29.41
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   31.43
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   68.57

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   52.94
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   47.06


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   56.25
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   43.75


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   44.44
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   55.56


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   47.22
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   52.78


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   16.00
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   18.00
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   11.00
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   11.00
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   13.00
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   14.00
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   17.00

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    5.28
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    4.72
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    4.44
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    3.33
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    8.33
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    6.67
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    4.17
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    6.67
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    4.72
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    6.39
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    4.44
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    5.00
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.78
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    4.17
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    3.61
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    3.61
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    3.89
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    4.17
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    3.89
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    4.72
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.78
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.22

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   75.82
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.31
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .65
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   17.65
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .65
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.31
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.61


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   11.26
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   20.53
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    9.27
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   58.94


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .    138  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   37.71
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   18.72
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    8.10
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   20.95
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   14.53

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0027 4 - 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    765
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     23   11.86
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    171   88.14
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          25.36
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   90.91
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    9.09


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    5.00
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    5.00
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   15.00
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    5.00
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   10.00
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   20.00
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    5.00
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   35.00
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   52.38
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   47.62

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   80.95
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   19.05


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   76.19
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   23.81


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   59.09
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   40.91


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   52.38
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   47.62


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   16.95
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   16.95
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   11.86
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   18.64
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   11.86
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    8.47
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   15.25

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    4.55
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.02
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    4.55
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    4.04
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    8.08
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    7.58
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.53
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.54
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    3.03
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    7.58
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    6.06
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.54
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.54
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    6.06
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    5.56
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    3.03
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.53
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    5.56
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    4.55
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.02
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    4.04
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    6.06

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   87.27
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .61
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.21
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    7.88
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.21
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.82
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   12.50
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   10.00
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    9.38
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.88
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   66.25


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .    143  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   40.48
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   18.78
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    8.73
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   21.43
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   10.58

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0028 4 - 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    898
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     68   23.29
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    224   76.71
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.52
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   89.23
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   10.77


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.03
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.55
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.55
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.55
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.03
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.52
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   31.82
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.03
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    6.06
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.52
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   33.33
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.03


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   26.87
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   73.13

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   53.73
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   46.27


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   60.00
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   40.00


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   64.71
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   35.29


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   47.06
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   52.94


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   18.99
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   20.67
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   12.29
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   14.53
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    7.82
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   11.17
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   14.53

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39    5.81
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    4.47
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    3.28
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    2.53
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    6.71
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    6.11
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    4.02
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    5.96
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    4.77
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    6.41
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    3.87
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    4.92
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    3.43
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    3.87
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    4.47
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    4.77
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    2.83
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    5.07
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    3.73
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    4.47
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    3.58
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    4.92

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   89.14
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.36
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.26
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .45
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    5.43
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .45
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .90
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   11.82
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   19.09
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   11.82
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.82
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   55.45


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .    196  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   38.14
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   18.60
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    8.54
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   23.91
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   10.82

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0029 4 - 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    646
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     18   13.53
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    115   86.47
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          20.59
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   94.12
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    5.88


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   11.11
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    5.56
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    5.56
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    5.56
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    5.56
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   22.22
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   38.89
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    5.56
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   56.25
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   43.75

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   52.94
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   47.06


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   66.67
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   33.33


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   44.44
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   55.56


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   50.00
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   50.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   14.89
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   17.02
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   12.77
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   14.89
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    8.51
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   12.77
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   19.15

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    6.75
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    4.91
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    7.36
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.45
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    7.98
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    5.52
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    5.52
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    6.75
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    6.13
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    7.98
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    5.52
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    3.68
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.84
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.45
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    4.29
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    3.68
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.23
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    4.29
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.07
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.45
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.07
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.07

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   88.70
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.74
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    6.09
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.74
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.74
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   14.55
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   11.82
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   17.27
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.73
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   53.64


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     91  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   42.28
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   17.48
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    9.35
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   23.17
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    7.72

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0030 4 - 6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    518
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     17   21.52
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     62   78.48
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          15.25
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   86.67
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   13.33


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    6.67
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    6.67
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    6.67
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   26.67
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   13.33
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   13.33
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   20.00
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    6.67


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   50.00
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   50.00

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   43.75
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   56.25


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   56.25
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   43.75


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   73.33
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   26.67


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   62.50
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   37.50


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   10.26
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   17.95
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    7.69
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   15.38
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   15.38
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   10.26
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   23.08

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    5.76
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.60
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    4.32
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    5.76
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    7.19
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.60
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    5.04
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    4.32
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    5.04
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    8.63
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.44
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.60
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.60
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    4.32
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    4.32
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    5.04
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.88
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    6.47
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    4.32
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.60
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.60
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.60

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   84.75
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.39
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.69
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    6.78
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.39
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   12.50
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   17.86
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   10.71
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   58.93


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     58  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   34.25
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   21.92
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   10.27
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   19.86
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   13.70

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0031 4 - 7
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    671
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    102   50.50
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    100   49.50
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          30.10
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   92.93
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    7.07


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    4.21
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    5.26
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   12.63
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    9.47
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.05
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    5.26
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   21.05
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.11
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.05
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.16
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.05
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   33.68
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   50.52
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   49.48

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   63.27
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   36.73


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   60.00
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   40.00


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   57.14
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   42.86


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   63.16
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   36.84


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   19.35
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   16.13
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   14.92
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   10.48
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   12.10
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   13.71
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   13.31

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    5.43
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    4.91
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    4.91
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    3.23
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58    7.49
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    5.81
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    4.13
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    4.65
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    4.78
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55    7.11
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    3.49
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    4.13
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    3.36
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    4.65
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    4.26
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    4.26
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    2.71
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    4.65
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    2.97
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    3.62
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    4.52
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    4.91

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   80.61
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.02
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.04
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   11.22
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    5.10
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   19.59
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   41.24
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   13.40
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   25.77


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     89  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   25.42
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   20.34
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   13.98
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   21.19
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   19.07

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0032 5 - 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    824
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     90   45.00
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    110   55.00
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          24.27
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   96.59
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.41


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.41
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.14
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   14.77
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    7.95
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    5.68
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   17.05
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.27
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    4.55
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.14
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   39.77
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.14
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.14


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   31.76
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   68.24

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   63.64
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   36.36


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   58.14
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   41.86


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   53.41
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   46.59


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   52.27
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   47.73


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   13.03
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   20.17
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   14.71
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   13.45
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   12.18
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   11.34
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   15.13

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48    5.48
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    4.91
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    4.68
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    3.77
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61    6.96
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    6.05
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    4.79
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56    6.39
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    4.79
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66    7.53
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    3.88
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    4.57
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    2.74
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    4.22
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    4.34
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    3.54
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    2.85
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    4.68
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    4.00
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    2.97
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    3.42
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    3.42

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   77.67
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .97
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.91
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   12.62
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    4.85
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .97


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   13.73
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   31.37
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   26.47
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.94
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   25.49


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .    102  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   17.08
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   20.28
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   18.86
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   26.69
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   17.08

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0033 5 - 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    907
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    123   48.43
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    131   51.57
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .39
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          28.00
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .11

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   91.74
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    8.26


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    4.35
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .87
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    5.22
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    9.57
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.48
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    5.22
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   25.22
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.74
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.61
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.61
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   38.26
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .87


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   39.66
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   60.34

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   57.76
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   42.24


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   67.26
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   32.74


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   64.66
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   35.34


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   64.10
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   35.90


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   16.46
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   20.19
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   11.18
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   15.53
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   11.18
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   10.56
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   14.91

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49    4.57
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    4.29
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50    4.66
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    3.73
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77    7.18
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57    5.31
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59    5.50
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68    6.34
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58    5.41
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82    7.64
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    4.94
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39    3.63
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    2.52
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    3.36
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    3.73
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    3.91
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    3.08
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    3.82
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48    4.47
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    2.98
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    4.19
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51    4.75

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   77.95
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .79
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.94
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   10.24
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    5.51
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.57


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   22.76
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   38.21
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   21.14
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.44
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   15.45


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .    116  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   22.15
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   19.22
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   15.96
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   26.06
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   16.61

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0034 5 - 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    978
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    458
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    282   61.57
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    176   38.43
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          46.83
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   90.49
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    9.51


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    5.82
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.45
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    9.45
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   10.18
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .73
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    4.73
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   20.73
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.18
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    4.00
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.45
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .36
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   38.55
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .36


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   41.85
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   58.15

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   69.93
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   30.07


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   68.58
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   31.42


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   65.34
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   34.66


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   63.74
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   36.26


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   18.98
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   22.99
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   10.53
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   17.45
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69    9.56
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65    9.00
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   11.50

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131    5.65
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116    5.00
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95    4.09
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61    2.63
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195    8.41
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134    5.78
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106    4.57
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119    5.13
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96    4.14
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170    7.33
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93    4.01
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86    3.71
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59    2.54
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110    4.74
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125    5.39
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91    3.92
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56    2.41
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95    4.09
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115    4.96
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57    2.46
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94    4.05
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116    5.00

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   78.16
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .57
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    3.45
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.72
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.30
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    9.77
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.87
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.15


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    9.76
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   32.93
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   17.68
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   39.63


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .    158  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   27.36
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   19.37
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   15.74
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   25.18
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   12.35

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0035 5 - 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    881
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    137   56.85
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    104   43.15
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          27.36
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   93.80
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    6.20


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    7.63
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    6.11
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    4.58
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    9.16
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    7.63
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   18.32
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .76
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.29
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.53
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.53
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.53
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   37.40
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.53
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   36.03
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   63.97

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   64.12
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   35.88


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   65.12
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   34.88


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   64.66
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   35.34


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   55.81
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   44.19


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   16.95
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   19.54
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   13.51
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   13.22
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   14.37
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   10.06
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   12.36

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71    5.51
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61    4.73
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55    4.27
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    3.34
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97    7.53
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88    6.83
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52    4.03
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72    5.59
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57    4.42
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90    6.98
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58    4.50
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    4.19
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    2.64
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    4.11
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67    5.20
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48    3.72
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    2.95
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52    4.03
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57    4.42
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    2.48
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55    4.27
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55    4.27

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   75.73
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.91
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    5.83
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .97
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    8.74
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .97
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.88
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .97


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   14.85
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   44.55
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   12.87
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   27.72


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     98  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   22.47
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   21.72
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   14.23
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   25.09
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   16.48

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0036 5 - 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    568
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    105   53.03
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     93   46.97
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .51
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.86
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .18

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   88.54
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   11.46


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    5.10
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.06
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    7.14
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    5.10
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    5.10
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   30.61
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    8.16
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.02
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.02
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.04
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   31.63
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   36.73
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   63.27

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   57.14
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   42.86


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   69.39
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   30.61


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   66.35
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   33.65


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   57.84
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   42.16


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   17.94
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   18.70
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   12.21
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   19.85
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    8.78
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   10.31
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   12.21

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    5.92
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    4.69
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    4.80
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    4.02
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66    7.37
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    5.92
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    4.25
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    5.03
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    4.25
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63    7.04
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    4.25
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    4.25
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    2.68
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    4.25
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    4.80
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    3.02
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    3.13
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    4.69
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    5.14
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    2.01
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    4.13
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39    4.36

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   71.43
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.10
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    4.40
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.10
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.10
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   15.38
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.30
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.20


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   18.39
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   29.89
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   19.54
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.15
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   31.03


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     80  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   25.00
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   17.41
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   15.63
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   27.68
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   14.29

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0037 5 - 6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1095
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    469
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    245   52.24
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    224   47.76
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          42.83
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   89.57
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   10.43


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    4.17
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.08
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    7.92
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    7.08
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    8.33
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   24.58
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.25
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    5.83
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .42
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .83
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   35.83
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.25
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .42


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   41.42
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   58.58

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   63.09
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   36.91


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   70.18
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   29.82


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   69.29
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   30.71


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   56.85
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   43.15


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   20.00
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   22.29
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59    9.01
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   19.85
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52    7.94
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59    9.01
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   11.91

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118    5.27
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98    4.38
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87    3.89
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78    3.49
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155    6.93
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122    5.45
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100    4.47
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105    4.69
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80    3.58
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157    7.02
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76    3.40
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71    3.17
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84    3.76
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122    5.45
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129    5.77
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81    3.62
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58    2.59
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104    4.65
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124    5.54
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55    2.46
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95    4.25
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138    6.17

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   83.33
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.80
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.70
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .45
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .45
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    9.91
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.35
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   11.63
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   26.51
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   10.70
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.86
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   49.30


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .    203  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   28.19
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   17.41
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   13.64
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   23.88
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   16.88

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0038 6 - 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    884
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     69   44.81
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     85   55.19
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          17.42
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   91.04
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    8.96


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   16.92
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    6.15
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    6.15
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.54
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.62
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   16.92
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.54
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.54
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    7.69
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.54
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   32.31
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.08


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   34.92
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   65.08

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   53.13
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   46.88


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   68.85
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   31.15


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   54.55
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   45.45


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   63.49
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   36.51


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   18.93
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   18.93
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   13.61
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   16.57
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    7.69
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   11.24
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   13.02

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    5.48
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    4.35
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    3.22
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    3.70
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    6.92
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    5.64
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    4.35
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    5.80
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    4.51
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    8.53
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    3.06
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    4.67
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.25
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    4.99
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    4.03
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    4.35
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.25
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    5.64
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    3.06
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    3.70
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    4.35
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    5.15

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   58.33
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.19
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    5.95
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.19
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.38
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   25.00
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.19
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.57
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.19


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   28.92
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   27.71
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   18.07
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.41
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   22.89


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     74  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   22.60
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   19.23
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   14.42
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   30.77
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   12.98

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0039 6 - 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    576
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     53   42.06
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     73   57.94
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          21.88
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   86.54
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   13.46


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.17
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   15.22
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    8.70
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    4.35
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   17.39
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.17
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.17
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   45.65
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.17


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   44.68
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   55.32

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   53.06
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   46.94


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   59.57
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   40.43


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   55.77
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   44.23


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   48.98
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   51.02


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   17.60
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    8.00
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   17.60
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   10.40
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   17.60
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   13.60
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   15.20

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    6.16
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    5.02
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    4.11
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    3.42
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    7.08
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    5.25
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    5.94
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    5.94
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    5.48
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    7.31
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    5.48
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    4.79
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.05
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    3.88
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    4.11
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    3.20
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.28
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    4.57
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    2.97
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    3.65
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    2.74
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    4.57

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   73.61
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.17
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.17
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   11.11
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.78
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.78
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.39


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   15.15
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   27.27
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   15.15
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.03
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   39.39


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     57  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   19.54
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   21.84
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   17.24
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   26.44
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   14.94

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0040 6 - 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    781
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     80   44.20
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    101   55.80
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          23.18
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   91.25
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    8.75


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    7.59
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.53
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    7.59
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    8.86
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    8.86
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   18.99
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    5.06
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.53
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.27
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   32.91
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.27
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.53


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   48.72
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   51.28

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   61.54
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   38.46


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   60.76
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   39.24


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   70.89
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   29.11


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   55.13
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   44.87


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   18.10
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   14.76
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   16.19
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   14.29
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   14.29
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   10.00
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   12.38

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57    6.89
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    4.23
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    4.96
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    3.02
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    6.53
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    5.32
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    4.84
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49    5.93
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    4.96
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56    6.77
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39    4.72
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    4.23
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    2.90
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    4.23
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    4.11
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    3.51
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    3.26
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    4.35
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    3.14
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    3.26
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    3.99
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    4.84

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   71.00
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.00
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.00
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.00
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   17.00
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.00
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.00
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.00


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   22.92
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   31.25
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   10.42
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.08
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   33.33


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     94  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   22.83
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   22.05
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   16.93
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   24.02
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   14.17

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0041 6 - 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    602
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     24   14.37
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    143   85.63
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          27.74
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23  100.00
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    4.76
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    4.76
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    4.76
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    4.76
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   23.81
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    4.76
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    4.76
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    9.52
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   38.10
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   22.73
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   77.27

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   63.64
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   36.36


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   85.71
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   14.29


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   59.09
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   40.91


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   63.64
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   36.36


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   15.52
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   17.24
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    6.90
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   13.79
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    6.90
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   15.52
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   24.14

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    5.42
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    3.94
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.45
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.48
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    7.88
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    7.39
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    3.94
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    5.91
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    3.94
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    6.40
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    4.43
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    3.94
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.46
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    5.42
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    4.93
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    3.94
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.96
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    4.93
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.45
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    4.43
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    3.94
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    5.42

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   83.45
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.44
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.44
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   10.07
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.60
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   12.88
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   19.70
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   12.12
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   55.30


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .    125  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   32.28
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   17.00
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   10.66
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   30.26
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    9.80

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0042 6 - 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    859
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     59   39.07
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     92   60.93
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          17.58
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   89.83
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   10.17


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   16.07
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    8.93
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    8.93
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    8.93
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    5.36
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   17.86
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.57
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.79
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   28.57
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   41.38
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   58.62

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   56.90
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   43.10


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   49.12
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   50.88


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   53.45
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   46.55


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   56.90
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   43.10


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   15.07
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   15.07
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   16.44
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   11.64
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   13.70
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    8.90
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   19.18

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    6.53
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    5.04
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    5.41
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    3.36
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    7.09
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    6.72
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    4.48
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    3.92
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    4.10
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    6.53
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    4.10
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    3.92
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    2.43
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    4.48
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    4.10
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    3.36
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    3.17
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    5.60
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    3.73
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    3.92
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    3.92
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    4.10

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   75.28
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.37
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   12.36
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.12
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    6.74
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.12


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   22.09
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   30.23
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   12.79
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.33
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   32.56


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     75  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   24.89
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   18.55
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   15.84
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   27.60
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   13.12

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0043 6 - 6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    736
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     63   35.00
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    117   65.00
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          24.46
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   95.08
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.92


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    8.93
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    8.93
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   10.71
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.79
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    7.14
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   17.86
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.79
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.79
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.57
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.79
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   33.93
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.79


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   40.00
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   60.00

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   66.07
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   33.93


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   54.72
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   45.28


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   53.45
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   46.55


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   58.93
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   41.07


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   16.20
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   16.90
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   15.49
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   11.97
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   16.20
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    9.86
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   13.38

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    4.87
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    3.85
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    4.26
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    3.45
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    6.90
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    5.27
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    4.46
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    6.90
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    4.87
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    7.10
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    3.65
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    5.68
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.84
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    4.46
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    3.45
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    4.26
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    2.43
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    3.45
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    3.25
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    4.26
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    4.67
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    5.68

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   79.13
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.74
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.74
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    9.57
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    5.22
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.61


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   16.67
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   20.37
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   18.52
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.70
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   40.74


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     93  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   27.04
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   17.04
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   11.48
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   28.15
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   16.30

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0044 6 - 7
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    516
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     54   46.15
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     63   53.85
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          22.67
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   92.45
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    7.55


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.85
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   11.54
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    7.69
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.92
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   21.15
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.92
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.92
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   50.00
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   33.33
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   66.67

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   62.75
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   37.25


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   71.15
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   28.85


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   50.94
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   49.06


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   51.85
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   48.15


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   18.18
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   13.99
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   10.49
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   16.08
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   14.69
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   12.59
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   13.99

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    5.34
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    4.27
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    4.98
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    4.09
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    6.23
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    5.69
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    5.16
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    5.34
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    4.98
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    7.30
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    3.20
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    4.27
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    3.56
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    4.09
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    4.80
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    3.38
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    2.67
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    3.74
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    3.91
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    2.85
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    4.45
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    5.69

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   79.03
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.61
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   17.74
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.61
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   27.87
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   32.79
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   18.03
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.64
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   19.67


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     58  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   19.38
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   21.25
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   21.25
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   21.88
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   16.25

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0045 ADAMS 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    963
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    180   69.77
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     78   30.23
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          26.79
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   97.74
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.26


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    5.78
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    5.78
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    6.94
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   10.98
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.16
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.31
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   16.18
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .58
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.16
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.31
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   45.09
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .58
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.16


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   46.82
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   53.18

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   70.29
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   29.71


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   60.48
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   39.52


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   60.67
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   39.33


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   58.86
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   41.14


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   18.90
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   16.14
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   13.38
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   11.46
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   13.80
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    9.98
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   16.35

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   78.95
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   15.79
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.95
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.32


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   10.67
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   44.00
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   22.67
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.67
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   20.00


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     66  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   16.83
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   23.76
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   17.82
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   24.26
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   17.33

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0046 ADAMS 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1121
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    203   69.05
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     91   30.95
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          26.23
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   96.52
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.48


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.48
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.00
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   10.45
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    5.97
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.48
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   14.43
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.49
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.99
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    4.98
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.00
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.49
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   46.27
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.00
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.99


          STATE REP DST #53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT W CHERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   32.14
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   67.86

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   63.08
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   36.92


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   58.03
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   41.97


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   52.04
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   47.96


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   42.35
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   57.65


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   17.05
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   17.24
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   14.56
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   12.26
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   12.26
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   10.15
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   16.48

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   73.33
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.33
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    6.67
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.22
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    6.67
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.11
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    6.67
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   16.67
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   44.44
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   16.67
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.11
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   21.11


          STATE REP DST #53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     85  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   20.43
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   22.17
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   22.17
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   19.13
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   16.09

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0047 ADAMS 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      5
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.00
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   50.00
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   50.00

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   50.00
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   50.00


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   50.00
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   50.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   50.00
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   50.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   50.00
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   25.00
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   25.00

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0048 ADAMS 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    925
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    198   68.75
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     90   31.25
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          31.14
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   94.33
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    5.67


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    4.86
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.70
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    4.32
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   10.27
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.08
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    4.32
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   14.05
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.70
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.08
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.70
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.08
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   49.19
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .54
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.08


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   46.32
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   53.68

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   72.40
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   27.60


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   65.03
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   34.97


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   54.64
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   45.36


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   47.54
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   52.46


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   15.66
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   16.60
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   13.96
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   13.96
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   13.40
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51    9.62
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   16.79

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   74.42
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.16
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    8.14
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.16
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.16
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   10.47
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.33
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.16


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   17.95
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   46.15
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   15.38
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   20.51


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     72  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   17.58
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   23.63
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   13.74
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   28.02
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   17.03

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0049 ANDERSON TWP. 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    151
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     56   71.79
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     22   28.21
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          51.66
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   92.16
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    7.84


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   10.20
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    8.16
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   32.65
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    4.08
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.04
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   42.86
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   39.22
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   60.78

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   59.26
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   40.74


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   83.02
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   16.98


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   72.73
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   27.27


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   71.70
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   28.30


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   15.54
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   29.05
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    8.78
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   22.30
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    8.11
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    5.41
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   10.81

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    4.18
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.93
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    4.60
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    3.14
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    6.69
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    5.86
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    5.23
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    5.65
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    5.02
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    7.53
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    2.51
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    4.39
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.67
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    5.65
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    6.49
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    3.77
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    2.51
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    3.56
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    5.44
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.93
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    4.39
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    5.86

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   68.18
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    4.55
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   13.64
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   13.64
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   15.00
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   25.00
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    5.00
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   55.00


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     19  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   18.75
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   16.67
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   14.58
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   25.00
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   25.00

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0050 ANDERSON TWP. 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    611
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    141   59.00
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     98   41.00
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.12
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   84.56
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   15.44


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    4.62
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .77
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    8.46
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   10.00
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.08
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   23.08
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.31
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    4.62
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.54
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .77
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   40.00
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .77
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   24.24
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   75.76

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   61.83
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   38.17


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   57.50
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   42.50


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   70.31
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   29.69


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   55.12
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   44.88


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   17.17
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   20.48
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   12.95
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   17.77
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   10.54
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   10.54
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   10.54

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70    5.71
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51    4.16
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    4.41
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    3.10
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94    7.67
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75    6.12
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57    4.65
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65    5.31
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    4.41
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83    6.78
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    3.76
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    4.33
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    2.78
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58    4.73
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58    4.73
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    3.59
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    2.94
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    3.76
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    4.33
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    3.10
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57    4.65
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61    4.98

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   78.57
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.06
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.02
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   14.29
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.04
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.02


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    9.78
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   43.48
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   15.22
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.17
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   29.35


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     89  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   24.42
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   22.87
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   14.34
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   24.42
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   13.95

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0051 ANDERSON TWP. 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1076
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    431
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    281   65.20
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    150   34.80
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.06
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   90.44
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    9.56


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    4.80
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.11
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   15.13
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    7.75
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .37
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    4.06
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   18.82
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.48
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .37
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.95
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .37
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .74
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   40.22
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .74
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.11


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   30.29
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   69.71

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   62.78
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   37.22


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   62.85
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   37.15


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   65.57
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   34.43


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   57.09
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   42.91


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   15.46
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   21.42
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   13.33
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   15.60
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69    9.79
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   10.64
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   13.76


          COMMITTEEMAN ANDERSON TWP. 3
          ANDERSON TWP. 3  (Prec-0051)
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY AUKERMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   37.74
           JODI L NORRICK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   62.26

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150    5.91
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135    5.32
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103    4.06
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93    3.67
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198    7.80
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159    6.27
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128    5.05
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127    5.01
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124    4.89
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173    6.82
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90    3.55
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111    4.38
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63    2.48
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113    4.45
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119    4.69
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85    3.35
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    2.13
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99    3.90
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99    3.90
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67    2.64
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120    4.73
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127    5.01

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   81.76
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .68
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    4.05
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .68
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   10.81
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.35
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .68


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   13.19
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   34.03
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   22.92
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   29.86


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .    125  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   21.31
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   19.95
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   17.21
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   27.32
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   14.21

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0052 BOONE 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    483
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    135   82.32
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     29   17.68
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          33.95
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   96.24
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.76


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    6.06
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.52
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   17.42
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    6.82
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .76
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.27
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   20.45
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.03
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .76
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.27
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   38.64
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST #32
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIEL A BRAGG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   48.44
           ANTHONY J (TONY) COOK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   51.56


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   38.64
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   61.36

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   71.85
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   28.15


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   51.88
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   48.12


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   50.37
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   49.63


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   55.22
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   44.78


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   16.98
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   14.29
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   16.17
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   12.67
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   12.40
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   11.05
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   16.44

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   92.86
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    7.14
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   32.14
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   25.00
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   35.71
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    7.14


          STATE REP DST #32
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           AMIE NEILING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     24  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   13.24
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   23.53
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   13.24
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   25.00
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   25.00

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0053 DUCK CK. 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    344
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     83   69.75
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     36   30.25
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.59
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   92.68
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    7.32


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    4.88
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.44
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    7.32
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   12.20
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.66
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   23.17
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.44
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.22
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.22
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.22
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   39.02
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.22
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST #32
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIEL A BRAGG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   43.04
           ANTHONY J (TONY) COOK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   56.96


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   31.65
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   68.35

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   63.64
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   36.36


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   55.13
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   44.87


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   61.45
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   38.55


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   64.63
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   35.37


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   16.28
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   12.09
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   16.28
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   12.09
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   12.09
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   19.53
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   11.63

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   77.14
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   14.29
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.86
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    5.71
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   11.43
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   42.86
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   25.71
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    5.71
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   14.29


          STATE REP DST #32
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           AMIE NEILING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     32  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   14.43
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   18.56
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   16.49
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   24.74
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   25.77

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0054 DUCK CK. 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     54
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     12   42.86
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     16   57.14
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          51.85
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   83.33
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   16.67


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    8.33
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    8.33
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    8.33
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   66.67
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    8.33


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   54.55
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   45.45

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   66.67
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   33.33


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   27.27
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   72.73


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   41.67
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   58.33


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   58.33
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   41.67


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   12.12
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   30.30
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    3.03
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   27.27
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    9.09
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   18.18

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   93.75
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    6.25
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   25.00
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   25.00
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   12.50
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   37.50


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELANIE M WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     14  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   10.87
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   19.57
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   17.39
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   19.57
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   32.61

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0055 FALL CK. 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    847
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    130   54.17
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    110   45.83
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          28.34
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   94.40
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    5.60


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.36
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.15
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    5.51
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    7.09
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.57
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    4.72
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   25.20
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.36
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.94
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   43.31
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .79


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   50.00
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   50.00

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   72.22
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   27.78


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   65.04
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   34.96


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   52.76
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   47.24


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   46.88
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   53.13


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   17.85
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   15.58
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   15.86
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   11.61
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   13.31
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   11.61
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   14.16


          COMMITTEEMAN FALL CK. 1
          FALL CK. 1  (Prec-0055)
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SETH HINSHAW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   71.07
           CHAD ROOTS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   28.93

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   78.18
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.82
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    5.45
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   10.91
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.73
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .91


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   26.21
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   33.01
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   25.24
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   15.53


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     98  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   17.91
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   22.76
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   13.81
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   28.73
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   16.79

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0056 FALL CK. 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1170
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    384
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    259   67.45
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    125   32.55
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.82
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   95.98
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    4.02


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    5.24
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .40
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    9.27
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    9.27
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .40
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.82
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   15.73
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .81
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.21
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.82
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .40
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.61
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   49.60
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .40


          STATE REP DST #53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT W CHERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   62.85
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   37.15

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   64.73
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   35.27


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   68.38
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   31.62


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   55.78
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   44.22


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   54.44
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   45.56


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   16.82
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   16.67
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   15.14
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   14.53
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   11.62
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   10.55
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   14.68

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   78.15
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.52
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    9.24
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .84
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .84
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    6.72
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.68
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   19.17
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   38.33
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   23.33
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.67
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   17.50


          STATE REP DST #53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .    108  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   20.95
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   25.00
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   16.55
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   22.64
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   14.86

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0057 FALL CK. 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1217
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    374
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    240   64.17
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    134   35.83
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          30.73
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   89.22
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   10.78


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    7.08
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.77
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   11.06
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    6.19
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .88
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.65
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   22.12
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.77
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.65
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.33
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.33
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   38.94
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.33
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .88


          STATE REP DST #53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT W CHERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   58.15
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   41.85

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   69.16
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   30.84


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   62.90
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   37.10


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   56.71
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   43.29


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   57.96
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   42.04


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   16.38
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   17.07
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   14.31
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   16.55
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   12.07
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   10.17
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   13.45

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   71.43
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .75
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    4.51
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .75
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   16.54
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.50
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.76
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .75


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   14.62
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   36.92
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   23.08
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.54
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   23.85


          STATE REP DST #53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .    119  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   16.96
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   22.92
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   17.86
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   22.92
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   19.35

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0058 FALL CK. 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    967
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    154   54.61
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    128   45.39
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          29.16
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   89.40
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   10.60


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    4.05
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.35
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    6.08
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   10.81
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.03
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.38
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   21.62
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    6.08
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.35
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   41.22
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.03
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST #53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT W CHERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   59.06
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   40.94

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   75.00
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   25.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   63.31
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   36.69


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   53.02
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   46.98


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   54.17
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   45.83


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   16.88
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   14.81
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   17.66
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   12.21
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   13.77
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   10.65
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   14.03

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   64.29
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    9.52
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   17.46
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.59
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.38
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    4.76


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   16.81
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   39.50
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   24.37
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.52
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   16.81


          STATE REP DST #53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .    113  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   19.69
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   21.25
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   17.50
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   22.50
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   19.06

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0059 FALL CK. 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    793
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    147   65.04
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     79   34.96
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .44
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          28.50
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .13

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   83.22
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   16.78


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.76
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.76
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   11.28
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    9.77
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.01
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   24.06
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.01
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .75
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.26
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .75
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .75
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   35.34
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .75
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .75


          STATE REP DST #53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT W CHERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   60.90
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   39.10

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   71.76
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   28.24


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   60.80
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   39.20


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   64.23
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   35.77


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   69.17
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   30.83


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   17.25
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   16.98
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   15.09
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   14.82
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   11.59
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   12.40
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   11.86

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   68.83
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.60
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    7.79
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.30
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   14.29
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.60
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.60


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   25.37
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   34.33
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   22.39
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.48
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   13.43


          STATE REP DST #53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     61  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   18.24
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   22.35
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   14.71
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   22.35
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   22.35

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0060 FALL CK. 6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1367
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    345
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    240   69.57
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    105   30.43
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          25.24
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   92.86
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    7.14


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    6.67
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    4.89
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    9.33
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    7.11
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .89
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.22
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   18.67
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    4.44
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .89
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.11
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .44
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   40.44
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .89


          STATE REP DST #53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT W CHERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   63.00
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   37.00

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   60.36
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   39.64


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   56.36
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   43.64


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   51.71
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   48.29


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   49.55
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   50.45


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   15.18
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   16.69
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   14.67
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   14.84
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   13.83
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   10.96
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   13.83

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   85.29
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    4.90
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    6.86
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.96
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .98


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   16.16
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   42.42
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   29.29
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   12.12


          STATE REP DST #53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     96  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   21.48
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   21.09
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   16.41
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   22.66
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   18.36

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0061 FALL CK. 7
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1142
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    344
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    216   62.79
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    128   37.21
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          30.12
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   93.36
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    6.64


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.40
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.37
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    7.21
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   11.54
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .48
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.40
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   25.00
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.40
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.37
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .48
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   40.38
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .96


          STATE REP DST #53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT W CHERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   65.38
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   34.62

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   73.00
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   27.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   62.50
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   37.50


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   52.43
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   47.57


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   55.12
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   44.88


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   19.89
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   15.84
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   13.63
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   14.00
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   13.08
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    9.76
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   13.81

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   87.30
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    4.76
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .79
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.97
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.59
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.59
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   13.79
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   40.52
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   25.86
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.72
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   18.10


          STATE REP DST #53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .    111  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   16.67
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   23.00
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   17.33
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   26.00
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   17.00

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0062 FALL CK. 8
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1109
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    354
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    234   66.10
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    120   33.90
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          31.92
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   95.15
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    4.85


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    4.09
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.82
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    5.45
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   11.36
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .45
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .91
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   21.82
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.82
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .91
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    6.82
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .45
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.36
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   40.45
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .45
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.82


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   60.18
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   39.82

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   66.22
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   33.78


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   55.25
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   44.75


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   57.02
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   42.98


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   51.54
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   48.46


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   14.21
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   19.73
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   16.89
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   13.04
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   13.21
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56    9.36
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   13.55

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   71.43
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .84
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    6.72
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .84
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   15.97
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.68
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.52


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   25.22
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   37.39
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   13.91
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   23.48


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .    113  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   17.92
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   20.20
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   15.64
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   26.06
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   20.20

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0063 FALL CK. 9
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      9
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .      1   20.00
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      4   80.00
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          55.56
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST #53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT W CHERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   33.33
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   33.33
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   33.33
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   50.00
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   25.00
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   25.00
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   33.33
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   33.33
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   33.33


          STATE REP DST #53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   16.67
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   16.67
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   16.67
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   16.67
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   33.33

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0064 FALL CK. 10
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    150
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     35   85.37
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .      6   14.63
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          27.33
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   87.88
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   12.12


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    3.13
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   15.63
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    6.25
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    3.13
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    9.38
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   12.50
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    6.25
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    6.25
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   37.50
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST #53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT W CHERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   51.52
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   48.48

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   65.63
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   34.38


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   54.84
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   45.16


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   63.64
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   36.36


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   65.63
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   34.38


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   18.07
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   15.66
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   15.66
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   12.05
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   18.07
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    6.02
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   14.46

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   16.67
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   16.67
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   16.67
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   50.00


          STATE REP DST #53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   23.08
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   30.77
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   15.38
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   15.38
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   15.38

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0065 GREEN 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    928
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    166   66.94
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     82   33.06
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          26.72
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   90.32
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    9.68


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    8.23
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.27
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   10.13
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    8.23
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.27
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.90
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   18.99
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.27
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    5.70
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   38.61
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.90
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.53


          STATE REP DST #53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT W CHERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   67.30
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   32.70

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   68.79
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   31.21


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   63.89
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   36.11


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   62.82
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   37.18


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   64.38
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   35.62


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   18.05
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   14.79
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   14.04
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   16.29
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   12.28
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   12.28
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   12.28

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   78.75
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.25
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    7.50
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   10.00
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.25
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.25
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   17.50
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   37.50
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   31.25
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.50
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   11.25


          STATE REP DST #53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     72  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   18.50
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   24.50
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   17.00
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   20.00
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   20.00

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0066 GREEN 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1014
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    129   66.15
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     66   33.85
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          19.23
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   96.09
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.91


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.40
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.60
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    5.60
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    4.80
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    4.00
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   17.60
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.60
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .80
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .80
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .80
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   57.60
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .80
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.60


          STATE REP DST #53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT W CHERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   52.10
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   47.90

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   58.33
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   41.67


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   54.31
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   45.69


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   47.93
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   52.07


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   52.46
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   47.54


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   16.56
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   15.95
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   17.79
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   10.74
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   12.58
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    9.82
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   16.56

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   66.15
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.54
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.08
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.54
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.54
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   18.46
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    7.69
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   20.31
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   46.88
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   20.31
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.56
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   10.94


          STATE REP DST #53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     58  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   24.85
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   20.00
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   16.97
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   20.00
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   18.18

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0067 GREEN 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1770
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    388
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    211   54.38
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    177   45.62
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          21.92
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   89.66
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   10.34


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    7.32
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.93
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   20.98
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    7.32
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.95
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .98
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   15.61
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .98
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.46
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    4.88
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .98
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   33.17
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .49
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .98


          STATE REP DST #53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT W CHERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   51.96
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   48.04

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   65.33
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   34.67


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   61.42
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   38.58


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   41.29
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   58.71


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   50.25
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   49.75


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   15.41
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   15.60
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   19.92
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   10.71
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   10.90
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   10.34
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   17.11

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   68.18
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .57
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    6.25
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .57
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   19.32
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .57
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    4.55
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   28.74
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   44.83
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    8.05
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.15
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   17.24


          STATE REP DST #53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .    168  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   21.27
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   31.80
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   17.76
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   15.13
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   14.04

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0068 GREEN 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1259
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    162   63.53
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     93   36.47
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          20.25
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   96.20
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    3.80


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    7.59
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.27
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   10.76
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   14.56
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.27
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   11.39
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    3.80
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .63
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    5.70
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.27
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.27
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   37.34
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .63
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.53


          STATE REP DST #53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT W CHERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   44.81
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   55.19

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   66.45
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   33.55


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   61.33
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   38.67


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   47.06
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   52.94


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   50.99
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   49.01


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   18.20
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   13.59
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   19.17
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    9.95
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   14.56
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    8.74
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   15.78

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   72.83
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.17
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.26
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   17.39
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    4.35
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   20.69
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   48.28
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   16.09
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.45
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   11.49


          STATE REP DST #53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     85  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   18.97
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   26.29
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   18.53
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   16.81
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   19.40

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0069 JACKSON 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1441
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    512
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    388   75.78
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    124   24.22
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          35.53
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    348   92.80
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    7.20


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    366  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    3.23
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .54
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   14.25
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    5.91
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .81
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    3.23
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   20.16
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.15
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .54
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    3.49
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.34
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   43.82
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .27
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .27


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    334  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    334  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   34.99
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   65.01

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    340  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   57.07
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   42.93


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   53.50
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   46.50


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   67.81
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   32.19


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   64.21
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   35.79


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   16.12
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   19.40
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   13.55
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   16.53
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   10.27
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   10.99
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   13.14


          COMMITTEEMAN JACKSON 1
          JACKSON 1  (Prec-0069)
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   71.20
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   28.80

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187    5.67
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161    4.88
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141    4.27
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118    3.58
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225    6.82
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194    5.88
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148    4.48
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172    5.21
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141    4.27
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238    7.21
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138    4.18
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129    3.91
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80    2.42
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143    4.33
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169    5.12
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147    4.45
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116    3.52
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130    3.94
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130    3.94
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99    3.00
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142    4.30
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152    4.61

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   81.67
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.50
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .83
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   11.67
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.50
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .83


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   17.36
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   37.19
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   16.53
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .83
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   28.10


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELANIE M WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .    110  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   17.27
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   20.61
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   16.97
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   26.06
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   19.09

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0070 LAFAYETTE 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1005
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    369
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    248   67.21
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    121   32.79
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          36.72
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   94.17
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    5.83


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    5.56
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.56
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   11.97
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    8.12
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.71
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.28
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   26.92
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .85
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .85
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    5.13
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   34.62
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .43


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   44.68
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   55.32

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   65.81
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   34.19


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   40.59
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   59.41


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   52.46
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   47.54


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   52.07
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   47.93


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   16.48
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   16.16
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   16.16
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   11.25
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   13.00
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   12.36
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   14.58

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153    7.36
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88    4.23
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81    3.89
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67    3.22
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140    6.73
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112    5.38
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109    5.24
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101    4.86
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86    4.13
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131    6.30
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76    3.65
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97    4.66
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68    3.27
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87    4.18
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88    4.23
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91    4.38
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72    3.46
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92    4.42
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67    3.22
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79    3.80
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95    4.57
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100    4.81

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   80.17
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.72
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.59
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .86
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    9.48
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.72
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.45
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   17.54
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   41.23
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   26.32
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .88
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   14.04


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELANIE M WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .    102  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   16.08
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   20.58
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   18.33
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   23.15
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   21.86

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0071 LAFAYETTE 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1027
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    196   63.02
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    115   36.98
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          30.28
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   93.19
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    6.81


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    6.49
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.70
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   10.27
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    4.32
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .54
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.16
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   22.70
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    4.86
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.16
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   42.16
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.62


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   36.96
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   63.04

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   62.37
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   37.63


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   58.60
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   41.40


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   60.94
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   39.06


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   52.91
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   47.09


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   16.93
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   18.68
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   14.01
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   15.37
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   10.89
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    9.14
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   14.98

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117    6.63
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85    4.82
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70    3.97
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60    3.40
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132    7.48
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107    6.06
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84    4.76
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107    6.06
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83    4.70
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118    6.69
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68    3.85
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66    3.74
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49    2.78
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73    4.14
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77    4.36
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69    3.91
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    3.00
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61    3.46
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61    3.46
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64    3.63
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74    4.19
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87    4.93

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   69.03
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.77
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    6.19
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.77
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   16.81
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.77
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.77
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .88


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   15.74
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   38.89
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   22.22
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.85
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   21.30


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELANIE M WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .    100  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   15.82
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   25.59
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   19.87
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   21.89
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   16.84

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0072 LAFAYETTE 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    746
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    125   63.78
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     71   36.22
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          26.27
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   95.00
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    5.00


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    5.04
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.52
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    7.56
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   14.29
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .84
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    4.20
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   22.69
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.68
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .84
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    5.04
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.52
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   32.77
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   46.72
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   53.28

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   67.24
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   32.76


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   57.98
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   42.02


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   67.77
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   32.23


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   60.33
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   39.67


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   19.94
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   14.88
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   13.10
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   15.18
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   10.42
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   15.77
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   10.71

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75    6.11
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49    3.99
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    4.40
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    3.26
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81    6.60
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66    5.38
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60    4.89
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69    5.62
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56    4.56
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82    6.68
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52    4.24
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50    4.07
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    2.53
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64    5.22
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56    4.56
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59    4.81
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    2.61
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    3.10
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    3.26
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51    4.16
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60    4.89
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62    5.05

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   71.43
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.29
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.29
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   12.86
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.86
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.29


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   26.09
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   36.23
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   13.04
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.45
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   23.19


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELANIE M WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     69  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   15.26
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   18.42
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   20.00
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   28.42
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   17.89

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0073 LAFAYETTE 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    804
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    119   53.60
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    103   46.40
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          27.61
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   93.22
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    6.78


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    5.41
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    6.31
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    8.11
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   11.71
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.70
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.70
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   20.72
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .90
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.80
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.60
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.80
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   28.83
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.70
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.70


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   36.79
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   63.21

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   63.21
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   36.79


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   63.89
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   36.11


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   66.67
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   33.33


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   63.79
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   36.21


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   16.90
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   14.79
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   13.03
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   15.14
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   13.03
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    8.10
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   19.01

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    5.73
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    4.24
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    3.61
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    3.71
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60    6.36
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49    5.20
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    4.98
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55    5.83
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    4.67
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82    8.70
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    3.18
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39    4.14
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    3.29
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    4.03
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    3.50
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    3.61
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    3.29
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    4.35
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    3.39
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39    4.14
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    4.45
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    5.62

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   76.53
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.02
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.04
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.02
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   14.29
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.04
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.06
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   20.20
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   42.42
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   19.19
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.03
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   15.15


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELANIE M WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     87  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   19.12
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   17.65
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   18.75
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   25.74
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   18.75

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0074 MONROE 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    692
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    113   61.08
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     72   38.92
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          26.73
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   94.64
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    5.36


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    7.41
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    4.63
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   22.22
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    7.41
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.70
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   21.30
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.70
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .93
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   26.85
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.85


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   34.55
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   65.45

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   70.91
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   29.09


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   61.68
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   38.32


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   55.45
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   44.55


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   62.39
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   37.61


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   15.46
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   15.81
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   14.09
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    9.97
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   14.09
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   12.03
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   18.56

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   70.83
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.17
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.39
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   20.83
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.39
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.39


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   21.13
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   36.62
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   25.35
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.41
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   15.49


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELANIE M WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     68  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   14.21
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   25.26
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   17.37
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   24.74
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   18.42

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0075 MONROE 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    748
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    162   69.53
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     71   30.47
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          31.15
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   93.63
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    6.37


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    5.19
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.95
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    9.74
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    9.74
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.30
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.30
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   19.48
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.60
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.30
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.30
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .65
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .65
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   42.21
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.30
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.30


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   41.29
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   58.71

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   81.88
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   18.13


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   52.29
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   47.71


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   45.51
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   54.49


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   54.84
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   45.16


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   18.72
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   11.85
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   17.06
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    9.48
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   12.09
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   12.09
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   18.72

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   71.21
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    7.58
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   12.12
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.52
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.55
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.03


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   13.04
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   43.48
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   14.49
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.90
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   26.09


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELANIE M WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     64  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   15.00
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   23.13
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   16.25
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   23.13
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   22.50

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0076 MONROE 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    674
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     97   63.40
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     56   36.60
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .65
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          22.70
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .15

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   95.65
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    4.35


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    6.52
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.26
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   10.87
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    4.35
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.26
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   21.74
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.17
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.09
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    4.35
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   40.22
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.17


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   39.56
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   60.44

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   76.09
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   23.91


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   53.33
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   46.67


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   53.76
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   46.24


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   59.57
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   40.43


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   18.29
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   13.41
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   16.26
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   10.16
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   14.23
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   13.01
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   14.63

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   74.55
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.82
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.64
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.64
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   12.73
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.64
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   30.91
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   32.73
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   29.09
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.82
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    5.45


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELANIE M WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     51  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   20.41
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   20.41
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   16.33
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   21.09
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   21.77

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0077 MONROE 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    583
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    103   67.76
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     49   32.24
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          26.07
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   92.16
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    7.84


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    8.00
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.00
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   15.00
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    5.00
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   21.00
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.00
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.00
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    6.00
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   37.00
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.00


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   40.82
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   59.18

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   61.76
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   38.24


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   56.57
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   43.43


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   68.63
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   31.37


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   61.62
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   38.38


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   18.08
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   15.50
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   14.39
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   14.02
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   10.33
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   11.44
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   16.24

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   70.83
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    4.17
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.08
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.08
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   14.58
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    6.25
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   20.83
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   58.33
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    8.33
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   12.50


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELANIE M WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     44  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   16.67
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   19.70
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   18.18
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   24.24
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   21.21

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0078 MONROE 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    581
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    100   61.73
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     62   38.27
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          27.88
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   93.94
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    6.06


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    6.19
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.06
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    9.28
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    5.15
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.09
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   16.49
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.06
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.06
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.06
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.03
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   47.42
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.06
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.03


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   44.21
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   55.79

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   65.31
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   34.69


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   63.92
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   36.08


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   65.66
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   34.34


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   67.35
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   32.65


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   17.56
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   14.50
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   14.12
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   14.89
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   11.07
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   12.60
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   15.27

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   83.61
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.92
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.64
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.28
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.64
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.92
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   13.79
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   46.55
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   27.59
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.72
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   10.34


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELANIE M WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     55  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   18.42
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   17.76
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   19.08
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   24.34
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   20.39

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0079 MONROE 6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    664
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    174   73.73
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     62   26.27
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          35.54
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   95.40
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    4.60


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    5.39
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.80
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   16.17
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    3.59
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.80
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   17.96
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.80
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.20
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    3.59
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .60
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.80
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   43.71
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .60
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   34.36
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   65.64

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   78.44
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   21.56


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   50.61
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   49.39


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   47.93
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   52.07


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   50.90
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   49.10


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   13.73
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    9.61
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   18.54
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   10.30
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   17.16
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   12.13
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   18.54

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   80.00
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.67
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.67
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   10.00
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.67
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    5.00


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   13.33
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   40.00
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   28.33
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.67
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   16.67


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELANIE M WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     56  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   15.66
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   22.29
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   15.66
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   26.51
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   19.88

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0080 MONROE 7
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    862
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    201   74.17
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     70   25.83
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          31.44
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   91.79
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    8.21


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    7.03
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.16
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   10.81
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    6.49
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   23.24
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .54
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .54
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.70
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   45.41
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .54
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .54


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   40.76
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   59.24

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   72.54
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   27.46


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   54.59
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   45.41


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   54.92
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   45.08


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   52.66
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   47.34


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   16.23
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   13.03
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   16.43
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   13.83
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   13.03
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   12.63
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   14.83

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   72.06
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.47
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.41
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   17.65
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.41
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   23.88
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   34.33
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   22.39
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.49
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   17.91


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELANIE M WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     59  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   14.63
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   18.29
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   18.29
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   28.05
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   20.73

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0081 MONROE 8
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1134
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    332
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    255   76.81
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     77   23.19
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          29.28
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   93.23
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    6.77


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    9.20
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.60
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    9.20
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    3.60
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .80
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.40
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   22.40
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.40
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .40
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.00
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.20
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.20
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   41.20
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.20
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.20


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   39.09
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   60.91

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   72.87
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   27.13


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   56.10
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   43.90


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   56.97
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   43.03


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   59.68
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   40.32


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   15.20
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   15.50
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   15.06
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   13.74
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   14.04
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   11.70
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   14.77

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   67.57
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.70
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    6.76
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   16.22
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.35
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    5.41


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   13.70
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   30.14
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   35.62
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   20.55


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELANIE M WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     69  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   12.82
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   18.97
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   21.03
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   28.21
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   18.97

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0082 PIPE CK. 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    888
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    106   51.96
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     98   48.04
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          22.97
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   94.23
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    5.77


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    7.92
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    7.92
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    7.92
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    4.95
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.97
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   12.87
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.98
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    5.94
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .99
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   44.55
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.98


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   43.00
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   57.00

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   66.02
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   33.98


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   59.22
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   40.78


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   50.00
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   50.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   66.02
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   33.98


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   15.93
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   13.90
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   16.95
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   10.85
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   14.24
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   13.90
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   14.24

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   72.83
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.09
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.26
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   18.48
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.09
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.26


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   17.98
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   23.60
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   28.09
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.25
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   28.09


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELANIE M WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     94  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   12.45
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   18.68
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   18.68
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   22.57
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   27.63

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0083 PIPE CK. 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    524
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     60   45.45
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     72   54.55
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          25.19
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   98.31
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.69


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    5.26
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.51
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    8.77
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    5.26
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.75
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   36.84
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.75
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.51
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.51
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   29.82
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   33.33
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   66.67

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   53.57
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   46.43


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   44.83
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   55.17


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   43.10
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   56.90


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   61.40
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   38.60


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   14.86
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   11.49
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   15.54
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   10.14
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   11.49
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   16.22
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   20.27

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   70.15
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.99
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.48
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.49
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   17.91
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.49
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.49
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   25.76
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   24.24
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   18.18
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.52
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   30.30


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELANIE M WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     67  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    7.60
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   16.37
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   20.47
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   22.81
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   32.75

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0084 PIPE CK. 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    588
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     80   51.28
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     76   48.72
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          26.53
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   95.00
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    5.00


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    7.69
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.85
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    8.97
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   11.54
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    6.41
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   12.82
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.85
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.56
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.85
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   32.05
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.28
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    5.13


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   44.00
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   56.00

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   57.69
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   42.31


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   54.67
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   45.33


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   52.56
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   47.44


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   55.13
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   44.87


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   15.74
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   12.69
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   16.75
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   11.68
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   13.71
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   13.71
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   15.74

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   66.67
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.00
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.67
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.33
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.67
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   16.00
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.00
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.67


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   17.65
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   29.41
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   25.00
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.41
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   23.53


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELANIE M WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     67  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   11.98
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   18.23
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   17.19
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   27.08
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   25.52

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0085 PIPE CK. 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1077
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    132   52.59
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    119   47.41
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          23.31
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   96.12
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.88


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    6.30
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.57
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   10.24
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   12.60
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.57
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.36
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   14.96
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.15
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.36
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.57
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.57
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.36
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   34.65
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .79
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.94


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   30.71
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   69.29

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   57.94
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   42.06


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   53.08
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   46.92


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   55.38
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   44.62


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   59.38
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   40.63


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   17.00
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   14.12
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   14.41
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   14.70
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   10.95
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   14.12
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   14.70

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   77.98
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .92
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    8.26
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    8.26
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .92
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.83
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.83


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    8.18
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   32.73
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   23.64
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.64
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   31.82


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELANIE M WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .    106  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   11.97
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   16.50
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   22.33
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   22.33
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   26.86

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0086 PIPE CK. 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    356
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     44   53.66
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     38   46.34
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          23.03
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44  100.00
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    4.55
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.27
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   11.36
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    6.82
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.27
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   11.36
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    4.55
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.27
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.27
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   52.27
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   38.64
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   61.36

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   83.33
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   16.67


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   66.67
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   33.33


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   68.18
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   31.82


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   72.73
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   27.27


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   22.58
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   10.48
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   21.77
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    8.87
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    9.68
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   10.48
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   16.13

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   50.00
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    8.33
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.78
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   36.11
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.78


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   24.32
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   27.03
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   27.03
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   21.62


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELANIE M WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     38  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   12.87
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   22.77
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   18.81
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   19.80
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   25.74

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0087 PIPE CK. 6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    742
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     95   50.26
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     94   49.74
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          25.47
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   98.94
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.06


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    4.30
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.15
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   13.98
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   15.05
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.15
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    4.30
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   10.75
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.08
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    5.38
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.08
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   36.56
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.08
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.15


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   34.78
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   65.22

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   50.00
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   50.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   50.00
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   50.00


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   53.76
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   46.24


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   60.22
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   39.78


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   15.08
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   13.89
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   17.06
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   11.51
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   11.51
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   16.27
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   14.68

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   74.16
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.25
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    4.49
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.25
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.12
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   10.11
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.12
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.25
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.25


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   20.73
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   24.39
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   28.05
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.22
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   25.61


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELANIE M WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     87  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   12.67
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   20.36
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   14.03
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   20.81
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   32.13

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0088 PIPE CK. 7
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    484
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     49   45.79
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     58   54.21
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .93
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          22.11
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .            .21

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   93.88
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    6.12


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   10.20
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.04
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   18.37
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   10.20
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.04
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   16.33
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    6.12
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.04
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   32.65
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   40.43
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   59.57

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   56.25
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   43.75


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   41.67
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   58.33


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   53.19
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   46.81


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   66.67
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   33.33


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   13.64
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   14.39
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   18.18
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   14.39
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   10.61
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   12.12
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   16.67

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   76.79
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    7.14
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.79
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   12.50
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.79
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   20.75
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   24.53
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   37.74
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.89
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   15.09


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELANIE M WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     54  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    8.63
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   15.11
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   18.71
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   25.90
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   31.65

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0089 PIPE CK. 8
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    520
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     49   40.16
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     73   59.84
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          23.46
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   97.96
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.04


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    4.08
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.04
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    8.16
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    6.12
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   32.65
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.04
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.04
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.04
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   32.65
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    8.16


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   43.48
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   56.52

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   55.56
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   44.44


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   62.22
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   37.78


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   50.00
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   50.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   60.42
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   39.58


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   16.24
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   10.26
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   15.38
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   11.97
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   15.38
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   12.82
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   17.95

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   76.12
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    7.46
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    8.96
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.49
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.48
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.49


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   10.29
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   38.24
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   19.12
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.47
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   30.88


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELANIE M WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     64  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   12.18
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   13.71
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   20.30
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   25.89
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   27.92

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0090 PIPE CK. 9
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    586
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    144   74.23
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     50   25.77
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          33.11
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   95.71
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    4.29


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.55
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.42
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   21.99
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    4.26
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .71
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   12.77
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .71
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.84
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.42
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.42
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   46.10
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.84


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   30.66
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   69.34

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   73.38
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   26.62


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   37.32
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   62.68


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   37.32
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   62.68


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   38.30
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   61.70


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   11.98
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   10.94
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   21.09
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    9.38
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   18.23
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    9.11
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   19.27


          COMMITTEEMAN PIPE CK. 9
          PIPE CK. 9  (Prec-0090)
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BECKY HARRISON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   68.35
           JEFF STARCHER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   31.65

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   72.92
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    4.17
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.08
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   12.50
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.08
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    6.25


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   14.58
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   39.58
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   33.33
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   12.50


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELANIE M WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     45  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   14.39
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   17.42
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   18.18
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   25.76
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   24.24

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0091 PIPE CK. 10
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    652
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    144   57.83
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    105   42.17
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.19
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   96.40
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.60


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    7.91
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.44
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   12.23
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.60
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.16
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   24.46
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.44
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.16
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   42.45
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .72
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.44


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   42.31
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   57.69

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   58.33
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   41.67


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   45.38
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   54.62


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   60.74
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   39.26


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   61.31
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   38.69


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   15.26
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   14.99
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   14.44
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   14.17
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   11.17
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   13.35
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   16.62

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   76.77
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.01
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   10.10
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   11.11
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.01
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   22.55
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   31.37
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   24.51
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .98
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   20.59


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELANIE M WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     90  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   12.77
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   19.71
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   18.25
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   24.45
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   24.82

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0092 PIPE CK. 11
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    763
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    225   72.35
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     86   27.65
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.76
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   96.24
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    3.76


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    7.11
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.84
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   15.17
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    6.64
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.42
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .95
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   23.70
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .47
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.90
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .47
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.37
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   36.02
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .95


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   40.48
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   59.52

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   64.42
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   35.58


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   25.34
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   74.66


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   43.11
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   56.89


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   44.39
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   55.61


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   16.90
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   13.79
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   15.69
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   12.93
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   13.62
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55    9.48
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   17.59

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   72.29
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    4.82
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.61
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.20
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.20
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   12.05
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.20
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.61
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   16.05
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   34.57
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   27.16
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.23
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   20.99


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELANIE M WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     81  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   11.71
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   19.51
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   16.10
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   25.37
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   27.32

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0093 PIPE CK. 12
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    813
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    226   71.97
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     88   28.03
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.62
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   93.58
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    6.42


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    5.63
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    3.76
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   18.78
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    4.69
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .47
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .94
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   16.43
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .94
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.29
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.88
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   42.25
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .47
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .47


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   48.15
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   51.85

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   67.12
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   32.88


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   33.48
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   66.52


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   43.56
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   56.44


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   41.36
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   58.64


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   12.56
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   12.56
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   17.15
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   10.36
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   17.32
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   11.04
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   19.02


          COMMITTEEMAN PIPE CK. 12
          PIPE CK. 12  (Prec-0093)
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAWANNA BEAMER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   59.82
           JOSH GASKILL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   40.18

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   85.54
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.20
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.41
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    4.82
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.41
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.20
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.41


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   12.64
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   40.23
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   29.89
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.30
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   14.94


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELANIE M WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     82  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   15.00
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   16.25
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   18.75
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   27.50
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   22.50

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0094 RICHLAND 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    398
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    101   77.10
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     30   22.90
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.91
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   95.83
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    4.17


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    8.25
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.06
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   16.49
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    5.15
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.03
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   21.65
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.03
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.03
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    4.12
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   37.11
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.03
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.03


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   48.42
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   51.58

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   70.10
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   29.90


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   70.83
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   29.17


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   59.60
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   40.40


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   68.37
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   31.63


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   15.63
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   14.84
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   12.11
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   16.80
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   12.89
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   12.50
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   15.23

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50    6.00
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    4.44
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    4.08
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    4.20
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60    7.20
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51    6.12
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    4.32
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    4.80
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    4.44
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    6.48
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    3.36
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    3.96
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    3.60
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    4.32
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    5.52
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    3.36
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    3.84
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    3.48
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    3.84
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    2.76
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39    4.68
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    5.16

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   85.71
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   10.71
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    3.57
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   34.48
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   41.38
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   10.34
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   13.79


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELANIE M WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     25  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   14.86
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   20.27
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   18.92
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   29.73
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   16.22

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0095 RICHLAND 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    905
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    187   64.04
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    105   35.96
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.27
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   96.07
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.93


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    6.18
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.25
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    6.18
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    8.99
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .56
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.69
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   21.91
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.81
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .56
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    3.37
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   43.82
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .56
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.12


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   35.87
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   64.13

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   67.96
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   32.04


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   68.75
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   31.25


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   57.22
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   42.78


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   62.15
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   37.85


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   14.49
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   17.18
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   15.32
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   11.80
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   10.77
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   13.87
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   16.56

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88    5.68
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70    4.52
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71    4.58
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56    3.62
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121    7.81
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95    6.13
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74    4.78
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80    5.16
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68    4.39
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111    7.17
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55    3.55
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71    4.58
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    2.32
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68    4.39
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72    4.65
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62    4.00
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    2.58
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71    4.58
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48    3.10
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50    3.23
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66    4.26
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76    4.91

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   77.14
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.81
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   13.33
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.90
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.81


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   25.49
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   32.35
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   20.59
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.94
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   18.63


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELANIE M WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .    101  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   15.81
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   19.12
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   21.32
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   26.10
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   17.65

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0096 RICHLAND 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1074
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    339
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    214   63.13
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    125   36.87
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          31.56
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   90.10
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    9.90


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.99
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.99
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   18.91
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   10.95
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.49
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.99
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   12.94
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.48
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .50
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.49
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .50
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   39.30
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .50
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.00


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   23.98
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   76.02

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   63.90
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   36.10


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   68.84
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   31.16


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   60.98
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   39.02


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   60.10
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   39.90


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   14.52
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   19.78
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   13.97
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   15.25
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    9.80
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    9.62
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   17.06

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113    6.23
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79    4.35
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77    4.24
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59    3.25
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131    7.22
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97    5.34
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89    4.90
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76    4.19
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66    3.64
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120    6.61
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70    3.86
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77    4.24
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58    3.20
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79    4.35
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88    4.85
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84    4.63
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61    3.36
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79    4.35
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79    4.35
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65    3.58
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84    4.63
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84    4.63

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   75.00
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.23
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.42
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .81
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.42
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   13.71
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.61
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .81


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   18.92
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   27.93
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   24.32
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.80
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   27.03


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELANIE M WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .    106  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   14.81
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   20.20
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   21.89
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   27.95
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   15.15

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0097 RICHLAND 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    596
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    128   65.31
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     68   34.69
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.89
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   90.16
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    9.84


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    7.32
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .81
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    8.94
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    8.94
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    8.94
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   15.45
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.63
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .81
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   46.34
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .81


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   28.93
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   71.07

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   59.35
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   40.65


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   61.48
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   38.52


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   57.26
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   42.74


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   62.10
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   37.90


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   16.51
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   18.73
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   13.33
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   14.60
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   12.70
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   10.79
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   13.33

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73    6.27
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55    4.73
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    3.78
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    3.26
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86    7.39
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64    5.50
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59    5.07
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55    4.73
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39    3.35
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77    6.62
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    3.69
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    3.87
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    2.66
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55    4.73
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61    5.24
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    3.87
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    3.87
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    3.87
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50    4.30
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    3.78
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50    4.30
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60    5.15

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   80.00
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.62
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.54
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    9.23
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.54
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.08


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   12.70
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   25.40
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   22.22
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   39.68


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELANIE M WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     60  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   21.79
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   18.99
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   18.44
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   23.46
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   17.32

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0098 RICHLAND 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    382
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     93   72.66
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     35   27.34
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          33.51
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   90.91
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    9.09


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.49
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.49
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.49
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    5.81
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    9.30
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   22.09
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.33
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    4.65
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.16
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.16
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   43.02
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   44.83
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   55.17

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   69.32
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   30.68


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   62.35
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   37.65


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   51.72
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   48.28


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   57.47
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   42.53


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   11.84
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   17.54
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   14.47
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   14.91
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   12.72
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   11.40
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   17.11

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51    6.66
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    4.05
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    4.96
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    3.52
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65    8.49
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    5.74
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39    5.09
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    5.61
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    4.05
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    7.05
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    3.26
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    4.05
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    2.74
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    3.39
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    3.66
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    4.83
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    2.48
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    4.18
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    4.05
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    3.66
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    3.13
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    5.35

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   71.43
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    5.71
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.86
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   20.00
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    6.45
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   41.94
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   22.58
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    3.23
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   25.81


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELANIE M WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     31  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   21.69
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   18.07
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   21.69
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   25.30
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   13.25

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0099 RICHLAND 6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    515
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .     93   55.69
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     74   44.31
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.43
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   94.38
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    5.62


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    6.67
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.22
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   10.00
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    5.56
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.22
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   18.89
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.11
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   53.33
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   29.89
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   70.11

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   54.12
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   45.88


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   75.58
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   24.42


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   57.14
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   42.86


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   44.94
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   55.06


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   18.49
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   23.11
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   12.18
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   17.23
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   10.50
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    7.98
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   10.50

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52    6.56
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    4.54
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    3.15
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    2.65
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62    7.82
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59    7.44
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    3.78
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    5.17
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    5.42
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61    7.69
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    3.40
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    3.78
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    2.52
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    4.67
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    5.80
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    2.14
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    2.52
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    3.03
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    4.29
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    2.65
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    4.67
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50    6.31

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   83.56
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.74
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   10.96
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.74
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   20.90
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   34.33
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   20.90
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   23.88


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELANIE M WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     69  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   20.50
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   23.50
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   14.00
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   24.00
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   18.00

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0100 STONY CK. 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    860
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    164   62.84
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     97   37.16
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          30.35
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   94.30
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    5.70


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    3.70
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.23
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   20.99
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    4.94
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.47
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   23.46
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .62
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    3.70
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .62
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .62
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   31.48
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.23
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    4.94


          STATE REP DST #53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT W CHERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   34.81
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   65.19

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   45.96
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   54.04


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   48.03
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   51.97


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   63.98
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   36.02


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   58.23
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   41.77


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   19.11
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   15.38
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   13.99
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   14.45
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   11.42
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   10.72
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   14.92

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   73.96
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.04
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    7.29
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.04
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   13.54
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.13
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   20.00
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   36.67
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   18.89
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.11
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   23.33


          STATE REP DST #53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     87  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   18.67
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   22.41
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   22.41
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   21.16
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   15.35

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0101 STONY CK. 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1096
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    345
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    270   78.26
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     75   21.74
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          31.48
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   92.19
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    7.81


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    4.31
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    3.92
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   18.04
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    7.45
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    3.14
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   21.96
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.18
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .78
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.75
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.18
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   33.73
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.57


          STATE REP DST #53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT W CHERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   25.58
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   74.42

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   40.93
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   59.07


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   48.56
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   51.44


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   63.22
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   36.78


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   59.20
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   40.80


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   15.03
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   13.34
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   16.41
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   13.34
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   12.58
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   12.42
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   16.87

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   80.28
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.82
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   14.08
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.41
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.41


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   17.57
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   41.89
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   21.62
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   18.92


          STATE REP DST #53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     71  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   17.28
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   23.56
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   19.37
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   23.04
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   16.75

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0102 STONY CK. 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    816
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    198   72.26
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     76   27.74
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          33.58
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   91.62
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    8.38


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    6.49
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.08
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   15.68
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    5.95
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.08
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.70
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   20.00
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .54
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.62
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.78
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .54
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.62
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   36.76
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.16


          STATE REP DST #53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT W CHERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   26.56
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   73.44

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   48.45
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   51.55


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   50.54
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   49.46


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   61.90
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   38.10


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   53.44
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   46.56


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   16.12
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   16.53
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   16.32
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   11.57
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   12.81
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    9.30
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   17.36

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   81.16
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.90
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   10.14
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.45
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.45
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.90


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   19.40
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   28.36
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   26.87
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.99
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   22.39


          STATE REP DST #53
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     64  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   14.53
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   18.44
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   22.35
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   25.14
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   19.55

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0103 UNION TWP. 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    805
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    165   60.89
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    106   39.11
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          33.66
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   92.36
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    7.64


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    6.45
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.29
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    7.74
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    7.10
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.29
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   19.35
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    6.45
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.29
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .65
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   47.74
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .65
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   34.42
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   65.58

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   73.13
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   26.88


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   64.29
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   35.71


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   58.86
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   41.14


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   59.62
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   40.38


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   16.51
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   20.81
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   11.48
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   18.42
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   11.96
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    7.89
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   12.92

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99    6.84
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65    4.49
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59    4.08
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51    3.52
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113    7.81
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92    6.36
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77    5.32
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79    5.46
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64    4.42
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104    7.19
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    3.66
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61    4.22
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    2.76
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63    4.35
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63    4.35
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    3.25
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    2.76
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    3.11
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57    3.94
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    2.49
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72    4.98
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67    4.63

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   80.39
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .98
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    6.86
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.96
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    8.82
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .98


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    7.00
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   40.00
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   20.00
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   33.00


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELANIE M WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     93  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   20.00
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   17.69
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   22.31
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   21.92
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   18.08

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0104 UNION TWP. 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    897
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    357
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    220   61.62
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    137   38.38
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.80
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   91.04
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    8.96


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    6.19
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.43
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    7.62
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    5.71
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.90
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   29.52
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.33
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .48
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    6.67
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   35.71
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .95
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .48


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   30.81
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   69.19

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   50.00
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   50.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   65.67
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   34.33


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   63.38
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   36.62


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   62.44
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   37.56


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   16.81
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   26.17
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55    9.53
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   17.33
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    9.36
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    7.45
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   13.34

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139    6.81
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109    5.34
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78    3.82
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60    2.94
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155    7.59
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131    6.42
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113    5.53
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90    4.41
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80    3.92
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130    6.37
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63    3.09
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80    3.92
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    2.60
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94    4.60
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104    5.09
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77    3.77
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55    2.69
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68    3.33
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84    4.11
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    2.64
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107    5.24
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118    5.78

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   83.58
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.49
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.24
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.49
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    9.70
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .75
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .75


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   11.02
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   32.28
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   23.62
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.57
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   31.50


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELANIE M WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .    113  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   21.02
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   16.22
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   19.52
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   26.73
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   16.52

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0105 UNION TWP. 3
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    801
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    128   59.81
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     86   40.19
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          26.72
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   94.40
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    5.60


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    4.72
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.15
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    3.94
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    7.87
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .79
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.36
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   21.26
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.36
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    6.30
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .79
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   45.67
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .79
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   34.96
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   65.04

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   62.40
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   37.60


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   68.00
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   32.00


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   47.62
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   52.38


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   56.10
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   43.90


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   18.02
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   12.50
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   15.12
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    8.72
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   14.24
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   12.50
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   18.90

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77    6.13
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65    5.17
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73    5.81
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48    3.82
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94    7.48
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73    5.81
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87    6.92
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68    5.41
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56    4.46
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88    7.00
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    3.58
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    3.74
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    2.63
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    3.66
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    3.42
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60    4.77
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    2.86
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    3.74
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    3.18
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    2.15
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49    3.90
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55    4.38

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   73.81
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.38
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.19
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.19
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   11.90
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.19
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    4.76
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.57


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   28.21
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   34.62
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   20.51
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.85
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   12.82


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELANIE M WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     84  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   16.36
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   20.91
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   25.91
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   18.64
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   18.18

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0106 UNION TWP. 4
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    880
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    137   59.31
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     94   40.69
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          26.25
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   94.16
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    5.84


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    7.58
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.03
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    8.33
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    7.58
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.27
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.27
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   25.00
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .76
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .76
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .76
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .76
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   40.15
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .76


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   34.09
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   65.91

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   75.37
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   24.63


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   65.63
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   34.38


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   52.24
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   47.76


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   56.72
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   43.28


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   17.71
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   16.35
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   15.53
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   11.17
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   11.99
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   12.81
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   14.44

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87    6.30
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59    4.28
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73    5.29
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55    3.99
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90    6.52
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79    5.72
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96    6.96
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70    5.07
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62    4.49
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99    7.17
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60    4.35
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64    4.64
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39    2.83
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58    4.20
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60    4.35
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55    3.99
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    2.90
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58    4.20
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    2.61
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    3.26
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    3.04
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    3.84

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   83.52
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.10
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   13.19
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.20
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   13.04
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   43.48
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   22.83
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   20.65


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELANIE M WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     86  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   15.29
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   18.18
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   29.34
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   22.31
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   14.88

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0107 UNION TWP. 5
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    977
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    179   59.87
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    120   40.13
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          30.60
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   93.10
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    6.90


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    6.74
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    3.37
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    7.87
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   12.36
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    4.49
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   20.22
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.12
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .56
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .56
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   42.13
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .56
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   37.43
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   62.57

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   72.25
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   27.75


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   66.27
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   33.73


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   58.14
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   41.86


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   51.16
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   48.84


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   14.43
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   17.73
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   14.02
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   14.23
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   10.31
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   10.93
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   18.35

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94    5.45
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70    4.06
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72    4.17
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48    2.78
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130    7.53
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102    5.91
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93    5.39
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95    5.50
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72    4.17
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125    7.24
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67    3.88
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64    3.71
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    3.07
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61    3.53
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82    4.75
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70    4.06
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49    2.84
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100    5.79
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64    3.71
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51    2.95
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80    4.63
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84    4.87

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   89.83
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .85
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    5.08
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    4.24
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   16.52
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   30.43
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   26.09
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.74
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   25.22


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .    109  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   20.14
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   21.50
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   18.77
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   27.30
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   12.29

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0108 UNION TWP. 6
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    866
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    175   59.93
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    117   40.07
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          33.72
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   93.57
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    6.43


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .59
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    3.53
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    9.41
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   11.18
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.35
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.35
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   15.88
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    4.12
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.18
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.18
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .59
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   45.88
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .59
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.18


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   31.33
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   68.67

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   57.06
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   42.94


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   67.68
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   32.32


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   55.62
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   44.38


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   56.63
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   43.37


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   16.74
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   19.13
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   12.61
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   14.13
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   11.52
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   10.22
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   15.65

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77    4.70
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84    5.13
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60    3.66
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57    3.48
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118    7.20
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101    6.16
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83    5.06
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75    4.58
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66    4.03
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109    6.65
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56    3.42
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78    4.76
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    3.23
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72    4.39
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79    4.82
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63    3.84
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61    3.72
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79    4.82
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61    3.72
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    3.29
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73    4.45
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80    4.88

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   80.70
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.63
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.63
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .88
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    7.89
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.75
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.63
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .88


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   15.79
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   27.19
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   32.46
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .88
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   23.68


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .    100  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   17.32
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   20.59
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   18.30
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   26.47
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   17.32

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0109 UNION TWP. 7
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    992
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    180   60.20
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    119   39.80
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          30.14
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   95.43
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    4.57


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    4.73
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .59
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   10.06
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   14.20
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.18
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    4.73
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   15.98
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .59
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    4.14
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .59
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .59
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   40.24
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.18
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.18


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   35.12
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   64.88

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   69.41
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   30.59


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   56.97
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   43.03


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   51.45
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   48.55


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   54.49
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   45.51


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   16.84
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   14.93
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   15.14
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    9.59
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   14.29
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   11.09
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   18.12

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96    5.81
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71    4.30
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79    4.78
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60    3.63
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109    6.60
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92    5.57
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76    4.60
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84    5.08
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58    3.51
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112    6.78
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65    3.93
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80    4.84
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    3.27
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72    4.36
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71    4.30
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67    4.06
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    3.27
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94    5.69
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49    2.97
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62    3.75
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73    4.42
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74    4.48

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   83.33
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.63
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    4.39
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .88
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    5.26
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.51
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   17.24
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   41.38
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   20.69
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.45
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   17.24


          STATE REP DST #36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TERRI JO AUSTIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .    111  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   16.13
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   17.42
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   20.65
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   25.48
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   20.32

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0110 UNION TWP. 9
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    608
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    143   63.00
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .     84   37.00
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          37.34
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   92.65
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    7.35


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.53
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.53
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   12.21
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    7.63
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .76
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.05
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   18.32
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    6.11
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   47.33
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.53
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ELIZABETH ROWRAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   36.84
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   63.16

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   61.76
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   38.24


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   67.42
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   32.58


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   59.26
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   40.74


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   46.21
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   53.79


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   15.26
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   23.16
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    9.81
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   15.80
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   12.53
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    8.99
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   14.44

          DELEGATES MIDDLE DST
          (VOTE FOR) 12
           JERRY ALEXANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61    5.07
           JOHN AUKERMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58    4.82
           STEPHON BLACKWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    3.32
           LLOYD BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    2.41
           JENNIFER CULP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100    8.31
           TODD CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80    6.64
           DEBORAH DUNHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63    5.23
           CONNIE GARDNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59    4.90
           KENDRA N GARDNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51    4.24
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82    6.81
           KRISTI A GRABOWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    3.65
           JONI L HARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    3.74
           PHIL HERBIG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    3.07
           KELLI HEUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58    4.82
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67    5.56
           JENNIFER MC WILLIAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    3.32
           MICHAEL F MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    3.32
           KYLE PIERCE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56    4.65
           KEVIN SULC .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    3.74
           PAULETTE WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    3.07
           DENA WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58    4.82
           RUSSELL WILLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    4.49

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   82.93
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.22
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    7.32
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.22
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    6.10
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.22
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   13.92
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   29.11
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   25.32
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   31.65


          STATE REP DST #35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MELANIE M WRIGHT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .     71  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   21.56
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   20.64
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   18.35
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   23.85
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   15.60

PRECINCT REPORT       Madison Co Indiana               Fianl Results
Run Date:06/12/20     Presidential Primay Election
RUN TIME:12:37 PM     May 5, 2020
                      STATISTICS

0111 VAN BUREN 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT

           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1194
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .  .    195   60.00
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .  .    130   40.00
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          27.22
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DONALD J TRUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   95.85
           BILL WELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    4.15


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ERIC HOLCOMB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENT ABERNATHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    6.38
           ANDREW BALES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.13
           MICAH BECKWITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   13.30
           CARL BRIZZI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    5.32
           ALLEN R DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.60
           CHUCK DIETZEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.06
           BETH HENDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   20.21
           MATTHEW (MATT) HOOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.60
           MATTHEW HULLINGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.60
           KELLY MAUREEN MITCHELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.06
           DANNY NIEDERBERGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           MARK SMALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.60
           VICTORIA SPARTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   42.02
           RUSSELL H STWALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.06
           VICTOR WAKLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.06


          STATE REP DST #32
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIEL A BRAGG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   50.28
           ANTHONY J (TONY) COOK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   49.72


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ANGELA WARNER SIMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178  100.00


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           STEPHEN J KOESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DAVID HAPPE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179  100.00


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JASON CHILDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   41.85
           SCOTT A NORRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   58.15

          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICK GARDNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177  100.00


          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TROY A ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   70.59
           NOAH BOZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   29.41


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM SHEPHERD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   59.89
           LEE WALLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   40.11


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DARLENE LIKENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   58.20
           MIKE PHIPPS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   41.80


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOHN M RICHWINE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   58.06
           TIM WESTERFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   41.94


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           ANTHONY EMERY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   19.80
           BEN GALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   12.80
           RYAN GREEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   17.20
           PETE HEUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   11.00
           DONNIE HOLLAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   12.60
           ERIC LAMEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   12.80
           MIKEAL VAUGHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   13.80


          COMMITTEEMAN VAN BUREN 1
          VAN BUREN 1  (Prec-0111)
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOM EVERETT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   55.85
           JOSEY E KORNBROKE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   44.15

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R BIDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   78.05
           MICHAEL R BLOOMBERG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .81
           PETE BUTTIGIEG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    4.88
           TULSI GABBARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .81
           AMY KLOBUCHAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    8.13
           TOM STEYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .81
           ELIZABETH WARREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    4.07
           ANDREW YANG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.44


          GOVERNOR INDIANA
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116  100.00


          US STATE REP DST #5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JENNIFER CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   18.40
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   44.00
           ANDY JACOBS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   25.60
           RALPH SPELBRING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           DEE THORNTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   12.00


          STATE REP DST #32
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           AMIE NEILING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121  100.00


          DIV #1 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #2 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           G. GEORGE PANCOL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126  100.00


          DIV #4 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIV #5 CIRCUIT CRT JDG
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KYLE F NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119  100.00


          AUDITOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JAMES (JAMEY) TOWNSEND .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119  100.00

          CORONER COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DANIELLE DUNNICHAY-NOONE  .  .  .  .  .  .    118  100.00


          SURVEYOR COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DST #2 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           OLLIE H DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110  100.00


          DST #3 COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LINDSAY BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121  100.00


          COUNCIL AT LRG COUNTY
          (VOTE FOR)  3
           TREVA L BOSTIC.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   16.86
           STEPHANY MAE FINNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   22.49
           TIM FUNK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   14.20
           TOM NEWMAN JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   24.56
           WILLIAM (BILL) SAVAGE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   21.89